Overall Results Results by Electoral District

Results by Electoral District

Vote Count

Results by Candidate


Elected Candidate Political Party Electoral District Vote Count Vote %
Betty Weir New Brunswick New Democratic Party Albert 42 0%
Catherine Black Liberal Party Albert 65 0%
James Wilson Independent Albert 8 0%
Mike Holland Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Albert 156 0%
Moranda van Geest Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Albert 62 0%
Sharon Buchanan People's Alliance of New Brunswick Albert 50 0%
Denis Landry Liberal Party Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore 133 0%
Jean Maurice Landry New Brunswick New Democratic Party Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore 56 0%
Michelle Branch Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore 63 0%
Robert Kryszko Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore 38 0%
Anne-Renée Thomas New Brunswick New Democratic Party Bathurst West-Beresford 14 0%
Brian Kenny Liberal Party Bathurst West-Beresford 105 0%
James Risdon KISS N.B. Political Party Bathurst West-Beresford 48 0%
Mike Rau Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Bathurst West-Beresford 44 0%
Yvon Landry Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Bathurst West-Beresford 14 0%
Annie Thériault Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Campbellton-Dalhousie 29 0%
Diane Cyr Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Campbellton-Dalhousie 36 0%
Guy Arseneault Liberal Party Campbellton-Dalhousie 165 0%
Robert Boudreau People's Alliance of New Brunswick Campbellton-Dalhousie 30 0%
Thérèse Tremblay New Brunswick New Democratic Party Campbellton-Dalhousie 26 0%
Guilmond Hébert Independent Caraquet 2 0%
Isabelle Thériault Liberal Party Caraquet 44 0%
Katy Casavant New Brunswick New Democratic Party Caraquet 5 0%
Kevin Haché Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Caraquet 12 0%
Yvon Durelle Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Caraquet 1 0%
Adam McAvoy New Brunswick New Democratic Party Carleton 6 0%
Amy Anderson Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Carleton 31 0%
Christy Culberson Liberal Party Carleton 13 0%
Stewart B. Manuel People's Alliance of New Brunswick Carleton 12 0%
Stewart Fairgrieve Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Carleton 10 0%
Andrew Harvey Liberal Party Carleton-Victoria 209 0%
Carter Edgar KISS N.B. Political Party Carleton-Victoria 18 0%
Margaret C. Johnson Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Carleton-Victoria 199 0%
Margaret Geldart New Brunswick New Democratic Party Carleton-Victoria 23 0%
Paula Shaw Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Carleton-Victoria 74 0%
Terry Leigh Sisson People's Alliance of New Brunswick Carleton-Victoria 61 0%
Carl Urquhart Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Carleton-York 83 0%
Gary Lemmon People's Alliance of New Brunswick Carleton-York 111 0%
Jackie Morehouse Liberal Party Carleton-York 87 0%
Lloyd Maurey KISS N.B. Political Party Carleton-York 6 0%
Robert Kitchen New Brunswick New Democratic Party Carleton-York 41 0%
Sue Rickards Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Carleton-York 59 0%
Joyce Richardson New Brunswick New Democratic Party Dieppe 27 0%
Pierre Brine Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Dieppe 25 0%
Roger Melanson Liberal Party Dieppe 178 0%
Anne-Marie Comeau New Brunswick New Democratic Party Edmundston-Madawaska Centre 18 0%
Gérald Levesque Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Edmundston-Madawaska Centre 48 0%
Jean-Claude (JC) D Liberal Party Edmundston-Madawaska Centre 182 0%
Sophie Vaillancourt Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Edmundston-Madawaska Centre 52 0%
Jill Green Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fredericton North 504 0%
Lynn King People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fredericton North 441 0%
Scarlett Tays New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fredericton North 88 0%
Stephen Horsman Liberal Party Fredericton North 516 0%
Tamara White Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fredericton North 475 0%
Bonnie Clark People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fredericton South 385 0%
Chris Durrant New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fredericton South 180 0%
David Coon Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fredericton South 1,286 0%
Scott Smith Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fredericton South 368 0%
Susan Holt Liberal Party Fredericton South 618 0%
Cindy Miles Liberal Party Fredericton West-Hanwell 17 0%
Dominic Cardy Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fredericton West-Hanwell 27 0%
Jason Paull People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fredericton West-Hanwell 15 0%
Olivier Hébert New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fredericton West-Hanwell 9 0%
Susan Jonah Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fredericton West-Hanwell 29 0%
Dan Weston Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fredericton-Grand Lake 9 0%
Gerald Bourque KISS N.B. Political Party Fredericton-Grand Lake 2 0%
Glenna Hanley New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fredericton-Grand Lake 6 0%
Kris Austin People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fredericton-Grand Lake 111 0%
Pam Lynch Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fredericton-Grand Lake 19 0%
Wendy Tremblay Liberal Party Fredericton-Grand Lake 4 0%
Amanda Wildeman Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fredericton-York 6 0%
Amber Bishop Liberal Party Fredericton-York 1 0%
Evelyne Godfrey New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fredericton-York 0 0%
Kirk Douglas MacDonald Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fredericton-York 14 0%
Rick DeSaulniers People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fredericton-York 7 0%
Sandra Bourque KISS N.B. Political Party Fredericton-York 0 0%
Andrea Anderson-Mason Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Fundy-The Isles-Saint John West 106 0%
Doug Ellis People's Alliance of New Brunswick Fundy-The Isles-Saint John West 24 0%
Keith LeBlanc New Brunswick New Democratic Party Fundy-The Isles-Saint John West 21 0%
Rick Doucet Liberal Party Fundy-The Isles-Saint John West 45 0%
Romey Heuff Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Fundy-The Isles-Saint John West 29 0%
Anne Marie F. Richardson New Brunswick New Democratic Party Gagetown-Petitcodiac 6 0%
Brigitte Noel Liberal Party Gagetown-Petitcodiac 64 0%
Carolyn MacDonald KISS N.B. Political Party Gagetown-Petitcodiac 13 0%
Craig Dykeman People's Alliance of New Brunswick Gagetown-Petitcodiac 57 0%
Marilyn Merritt-Gray Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Gagetown-Petitcodiac 47 0%
Ross Wetmore Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Gagetown-Petitcodiac 133 0%
Carley Parish Liberal Party Hampton 103 0%
Dana Hansen People's Alliance of New Brunswick Hampton 44 0%
Gary Crossman Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Hampton 201 0%
John Sabine Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Hampton 76 0%
Layton Peck New Brunswick New Democratic Party Hampton 39 0%
Emery Comeau Liberal Party Kent North 110 0%
Katie Robertson Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Kent North 71 0%
Kevin Arseneau Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Kent North 238 0%
Neil Gardner New Brunswick New Democratic Party Kent North 16 0%
Roger Richard Independent Kent North 14 0%
Alain Rousselle Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Kent South 111 0%
Benoit Bourque Liberal Party Kent South 576 0%
Ricky Gautreau Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Kent South 219 0%
Serge Rémi Parent New Brunswick New Democratic Party Kent South 111 0%
Bill Merrifield Liberal Party Kings Centre 64 0%
Bill Oliver Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Kings Centre 129 0%
Bruce Dryer Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Kings Centre 40 0%
Dave Peters People's Alliance of New Brunswick Kings Centre 33 0%
Susan Jane Shedd New Brunswick New Democratic Party Kings Centre 31 0%
Cécile Richard-Hébert New Brunswick New Democratic Party Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston 22 0%
Denis Boulet Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston 101 0%
Francine Landry Liberal Party Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston 202 0%
Jeannot Volpe Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston 71 0%
Bernard LeBlanc Liberal Party Memramcook-Tantramar 186 0%
Etienne Gaudet Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Memramcook-Tantramar 80 0%
Hélène Boudreau New Brunswick New Democratic Party Memramcook-Tantramar 45 0%
Megan Mitton Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Memramcook-Tantramar 321 0%
Bill Fraser Liberal Party Miramichi 379 0%
Douglas Mullin New Brunswick New Democratic Party Miramichi 68 0%
Louann Savage Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Miramichi 159 0%
Michelle Conroy People's Alliance of New Brunswick Miramichi 487 0%
Peggy McLean Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Miramichi 271 0%
Debi Tozer Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Miramichi Bay-Neguac 82 0%
James (Junior) Denny Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Miramichi Bay-Neguac 36 0%
Lisa Harris Liberal Party Miramichi Bay-Neguac 229 0%
Terry Collette People's Alliance of New Brunswick Miramichi Bay-Neguac 109 0%
Willie Robichaud New Brunswick New Democratic Party Miramichi Bay-Neguac 54 0%
Chris Collins Independent Moncton Centre 74 0%
Claudette Boudreau-Turner Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Moncton Centre 64 0%
Jean-Marie Nadeau Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Moncton Centre 177 0%
Jessica Caissie New Brunswick New Democratic Party Moncton Centre 46 0%
Kevin McClure People's Alliance of New Brunswick Moncton Centre 46 0%
Rob McKee Liberal Party Moncton Centre 315 0%
Anthony Crandall New Brunswick New Democratic Party Moncton East 86 0%
Marty Kingston Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Moncton East 113 0%
Matthew Ian Clark Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Moncton East 59 0%
Monique LeBlanc Liberal Party Moncton East 235 0%
Courtney Pringle-Carver Liberal Party Moncton Northwest 176 0%
Cyprien Okana New Brunswick New Democratic Party Moncton Northwest 97 0%
Ernie Steeves Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Moncton Northwest 158 0%
Keagan Slupsky Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Moncton Northwest 63 0%
Myrna Geldart People's Alliance of New Brunswick Moncton Northwest 42 0%
Amy Johnson New Brunswick New Democratic Party Moncton South 60 0%
Cathy Rogers Liberal Party Moncton South 201 0%
Laura Sanderson Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Moncton South 44 0%
Marilyn Crossman-Riel People's Alliance of New Brunswick Moncton South 35 0%
Moira Murphy Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Moncton South 125 0%
Hailey Duffy New Brunswick New Democratic Party Moncton Southwest 42 0%
Sarah Colwell Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Moncton Southwest 74 0%
Sherry Wilson Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Moncton Southwest 75 0%
Susy Campos Liberal Party Moncton Southwest 130 0%
Alex Scholten Liberal Party New Maryland-Sunbury 28 0%
Danelle Titus KISS N.B. Political Party New Maryland-Sunbury 6 0%
Jeff Carr Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick New Maryland-Sunbury 41 0%
Jenica Atwin Parti Vert N.B. Green Party New Maryland-Sunbury 81 0%
Mackenzie Thomason New Brunswick New Democratic Party New Maryland-Sunbury 8 0%
Morris Shannon People's Alliance of New Brunswick New Maryland-Sunbury 13 0%
Craig Rector People's Alliance of New Brunswick Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 138 0%
John Fife Liberal Party Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 196 0%
Justin Young New Brunswick New Democratic Party Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 54 0%
Mary E. Wilson Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 329 0%
Tom McLean Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 120 0%
Artie Watson Independent Portland-Simonds 1 0%
John MacKenzie Liberal Party Portland-Simonds 36 0%
Kim Blue New Brunswick New Democratic Party Portland-Simonds 4 0%
Sheila Croteau Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Portland-Simonds 6 0%
Trevor A. Holder Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Portland-Simonds 9 0%
Aaron Kennedy Liberal Party Quispamsis 374 0%
Blaine Higgs Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Quispamsis 548 0%
Keith Porter People's Alliance of New Brunswick Quispamsis 57 0%
Mark Woolsey Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Quispamsis 107 0%
Ryan Jewkes New Brunswick New Democratic Party Quispamsis 49 0%
Beverly A. Mann New Brunswick New Democratic Party Restigouche West 17 0%
Charles Thériault Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Restigouche West 144 0%
David Moreau Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Restigouche West 31 0%
Gilles LePage Liberal Party Restigouche West 214 0%
Travis Pollock KISS N.B. Political Party Restigouche West 9 0%
Charles Stewart Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Restigouche-Chaleur 37 0%
Daniel Guitard Liberal Party Restigouche-Chaleur 111 0%
Mario Comeau Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Restigouche-Chaleur 56 0%
Paul Tremblay New Brunswick New Democratic Party Restigouche-Chaleur 25 0%
Brent Mazerolle Liberal Party Riverview 509 0%
Heather Collins People's Alliance of New Brunswick Riverview 149 0%
Madison Duffy New Brunswick New Democratic Party Riverview 102 0%
R. Bruce Fitch Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Riverview 441 0%
Stephanie Coburn Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Riverview 154 0%
Ann McAllister Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Rothesay 66 0%
Hugh J. (Ted) Flemming Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Rothesay 280 0%
Josh Floyd New Brunswick New Democratic Party Rothesay 35 0%
Michael Griffin People's Alliance of New Brunswick Rothesay 29 0%
Stephanie Tomilson Liberal Party Rothesay 147 0%
Donna Linton Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Saint Croix 36 0%
Greg Thompson Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Saint Croix 49 0%
Jan Underhill New Brunswick New Democratic Party Saint Croix 13 0%
John B. Ames Liberal Party Saint Croix 60 0%
Joyce Wright People's Alliance of New Brunswick Saint Croix 44 0%
Alex White New Brunswick New Democratic Party Saint John East 62 0%
Clare Manzer Liberal Party Saint John East 183 0%
Glen Savoie Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Saint John East 311 0%
Lynaya Astephen Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Saint John East 69 0%
Matthew Thompson People's Alliance of New Brunswick Saint John East 65 0%
Barry Ogden Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Saint John Harbour 216 0%
Gerry Lowe Liberal Party Saint John Harbour 221 0%
Jennifer McKenzie New Brunswick New Democratic Party Saint John Harbour 95 0%
Margot Brideau People's Alliance of New Brunswick Saint John Harbour 37 0%
Wayne Dryer Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Saint John Harbour 107 0%
Dorothy Shephard Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Saint John Lancaster 301 0%
Doug James Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Saint John Lancaster 171 0%
Kathleen Riley-Karamanos Liberal Party Saint John Lancaster 141 0%
Paul Seelye People's Alliance of New Brunswick Saint John Lancaster 81 0%
Tony Mowery New Brunswick New Democratic Party Saint John Lancaster 114 0%
Brian Gallant Liberal Party Shediac Bay-Dieppe 162 0%
Michel Albert Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Shediac Bay-Dieppe 18 0%
Michel Boudreau New Brunswick New Democratic Party Shediac Bay-Dieppe 5 0%
Paulin Blaise Ngweth Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Shediac Bay-Dieppe 13 0%
Greta Doucet Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé 46 0%
Jacques LeBlanc Liberal Party Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé 275 0%
Lise Potvin New Brunswick New Democratic Party Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé 31 0%
Marcel Doiron Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé 64 0%
Albert Rousselle New Brunswick New Democratic Party Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou 13 0%
Philippe Tisseuil Independent Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou 11 0%
Robert Gauvin Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou 162 0%
Wilfred Roussel Liberal Party Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou 144 0%
Andy Hardy Liberal Party Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 57 0%
Art O'Donnell People's Alliance of New Brunswick Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 72 0%
Byron J. Connors Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 20 0%
Dawson Brideau KISS N.B. Political Party Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 4 0%
Jake Stewart Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 97 0%
Roger Vautour New Brunswick New Democratic Party Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin 4 0%
Bruce N. Northrup Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 89 0%
David Raymond Amos Independent Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 4 0%
Dawna Robertson New Brunswick New Democratic Party Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 26 0%
Fred Harrison Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 24 0%
Ian Smyth Liberal Party Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 56 0%
Jim Bedford People's Alliance of New Brunswick Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 26 0%
Claude Landry Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Tracadie-Sheila 71 0%
Francis Duguay New Brunswick New Democratic Party Tracadie-Sheila 15 0%
Keith Chiasson Liberal Party Tracadie-Sheila 95 0%
Nancy Benoit Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Tracadie-Sheila 31 0%
Stéphane Richardson Independent Tracadie-Sheila 11 0%
Chuck Chiasson Liberal Party Victoria-La Vallée 115 0%
Danny Soucy Progressive Conservative Party of New Brunswick Victoria-La Vallée 89 0%
Lina Chiasson New Brunswick New Democratic Party Victoria-La Vallée 18 0%
Paul Plourde Parti Vert N.B. Green Party Victoria-La Vallée 12 0%

Participating Schools


School Name (Click to view results) Ballots Requested Vote Count
Académie Assomption 39 9
Back Bay Elementary 23 21
Barnhill Memorial School 400 343
Bath Community School 142 77
Bayside Middle School 650 0
Beaconsfield Middle School 170 149
Beaverbrook School 25 17
Belleisle Elementary 30 19
Belleisle Regional High 250 203
Bernice MacNaughton High School 350 203
Bernice MacNaughton High School 650 390
Bessborough School 66 61
Birchmount School 300 116
Blackville School 65 58
Bliss Carman Middle School 620 532
Bonar Law Memorial High 350 112
Bristol Elementary School 45 0
Campbellton Middle School 200 0
Canterbury High School 160 99
Carleton North High School 30 0
Carrefour de la Jeunesse 390 0
Central New Brunswick Academy 80 58
Centre dApprentissage du Haut-Madawaska 60 42
Centre scolaire communautaire La fontaine 300 149
Centre scolaire Samuel-de-Champlain 70 56
Centreville Community School 55 45
Champlain Heights School 180 0
Chipman Elementary School 20 20
Chipman Forest Avenue School 155 105
Claude D. Taylor School 130 0
Connaught Street Elementary School 150 127
Dalhousie Regional High School 80 66
Deer Island Community School 57 52
Devon Middle School 200 100
Divine Mercy Catholic School 41 35
Dr. Losier Middle School 100 231
École Abbey-Landry 260 203
École Anna-Malenfant 97 70
École Anna-Malenfant 91 35
École Arc-en-Ciel 48 40
École Aux-Quatre-Vents 220 85
École Blanche-Bourgeois 115 108
École Calixte-F.-Savoie 50 41
École Camille-Vautour 230 185
École Carrefour Beausoleil 170 114
École Carrefour-étudiant 160 146
École Champlain 220 185
École Cité de l'Amitié 72 66
École Cité des Jeunes A.- M. - Sormany 900 144
École Cité des Jeunes A.- M. - Sormany 400 107
École Clément-Cormier 450 322
Ecole des Pionniers 59 53
École Donat-Robichaud 32 29
École Dr-Marguerite-Michaud 168 154
École élémentaire Sacré-Coeur 120 108
École Ernest Lang 60 52
École François-Xavier-Daigle 129 66
École Grande-Digue 94 66
École Grande-Rivière 29 27
École l'Escale-des-Jeunes 55 0
École L'Odyssée 450 317
École La Relève de Saint-Isidore 52 46
École La Ruche 310 77
École Le Marais 275 195
École Le Mascaret 101 89
École Le Tremplin 162 146
École Léandre-LeGresley 69 64
École Les Éclaireurs 160 150
École lEtincelle 50 44
École Louis-J-Robichaud 150 62
École Louis-J-Robichaud 250 190
École Marguerite-Bourgeoys 42 0
École Marie Esther 150 286
École Marie-Gaétane 116 152
École Mgr-François-Bourgeois 211 197
École Mgr-Marcel-François-Richard 375 55
École Mgr-Matthieu-Mazerolle 22 20
École Monseigneur-Lang 32 46
École Monseigneur-Martin 115 95
École Mont-Carmel 80 72
École Notre-Dame 125 78
École Notre-Dame 104 92
École Polyvalente AJ Savoie 40 33
École régionale de Baie-Ste-Anne 150 95
École Régionale de Saint-Basile 60 38
École Saint-Henri 185 162
École Saint-Jacques 76 63
École Saint-Joseph 66 55
École Sainte-Anne 70 61
École Sainte-Anne 75 6
École Sainte-Bernadette 130 22
École secondaire Assomption 75 145
École secondaire Népisiguit 50 26
École secondaire Népisiguit 50 13
École secondaire Népisiguit 12 9
École Soeur-St-Alexandre 120 0
École W-F-Boisvert 160 0
Edith Cavell School 110 62
Eleanor W. Graham Middle School 160 72
Esgenoopetitj First Nation School 74 52
Evergreen Park School 220 146
Fairvale Elementary 33 31
Florenceville Elementary School 45 40
Florenceville Middle School 220 186
Forest Glen School 80 154
Fredericton High School 1,300 1,209
Fundy High School 270 80
Fundy Home Educators 100 22
Fundy Shores School 15 10
Gagetown School 24 19
Garden Creek Elementary School 150 87
Geary Elementary Community School 100 77
George Street Middle School 800 670
Glen Falls Elementary 85 77
Grand Manan Community School 80 47
Gretna Green Elementary 230 199
Hampton High School 610 398
Harcourt Elementary 13 12
Harold Peterson Middle School 255 0
Harrison Trimble High School 141 117
Harry Miller Middle School 180 157
Hartland Community School 48 25
Harvey High School 16 15
Havelock School 80 45
Hillsborough Elementary 36 0
Hubbard Avenue Elementary School 350 286
Inglewood School 90 75
Island View Elementary 210 147
J.M.A. Armstrong High School/Salisbury Middle School 290 236
Janeville Elementary School 20 10
John Caldwell School 45 53
Kennebecasis Park Elementary 150 122
Kennebecasis Valley High 1,050 850
Keswick Ridge School 35 13
Keswick Valley Memorial School 45 0
King Street Elementary 200 176
Kingsclear Consolidated School 60 10
Kyle Peters Homeschool 1 1
La Croisée 225 203
La Mosaïque du Nord 40 28
Lakewood Heights School 50 44
Leo Hayes High School 1,700 998
Lewisville Middle School 375 308
Lincoln Elementary Community School 200 63
Liverpool Street School 60 58
Loch Lomond Elementary 175 177
Macdonald Consolidated School 90 65
Magnetic Hill School 200 107
Marshview Middle School 290 244
Max Aitken Academy 320 262
McAdam High School 50 47
Meduxnekeag Consolidated School 400 0
Millerton School 30 25
Milltown Elementary School 100 0
Minto Elementary Middle School 60 26
Minto Memorial High School 55 0
Miramichi Rural School 60 42
Miramichi Valley High 700 503
Montgomery Street Elementary School 225 180
Nackawic Elementary School 50 43
Nackawic Middle School 150 112
Nackawic Senior High School 300 105
Napan Elementary 28 18
Nashwaak Valley School 20 0
Nashwaaksis Middle School 600 550
Nelson Rural School 105 78
New Maryland Elementary School 110 100
North and South Esk Elementary 80 28
North and South Esk Regional High School 60 40
Northrop Frye School 120 81
Oromocto High School 1,200 135
Park Street Elementary School 430 226
Perth-Andover Middle School 175 153
Petitcodiac Regional School 365 256
Polyvalente Roland-Pépin 90 107
Polyvalente Roland-Pépin 200 135
Port Elgin Regional School 120 61
Prince Charles School 42 22
Princess Elizabeth School 200 220
Queen Elizabeth School 120 0
Quispamsis Middle School 90 75
Rexton Elementary School 30 24
Ridgeview Middle School 320 272
River Valley Middle School 320 0
Riverside Consolidated School 50 0
Riverview East School 275 147
Riverview High School 1,200 878
Riverview Middle School 650 477
Rothesay High School 520 110
Rothesay Netherwood School 285 62
Rothesay Park School 235 210
Saint John High School 425 0
Saint Rose School 240 168
Seaside Park Elementary School 28 0
Shediac Cape School 155 86
Simonds High School 850 392
St. George Elementary School 21 15
St. John the Baptist/King Edward School 80 69
St. Malachys Memorial High School 400 330
St. Marys Academy 110 77
St. Stephen Elementary School 90 78
St. Stephen High School 30 22
Stanley Consolidated School 35 28
Summerhill Street Elementary School 50 41
Superior Middle School 98 0
Superior Middle School 98 0
Sussex Elementary School 100 70
Sussex Regional High School 201 155
Tabusintac Community School 25 0
Tantramar Regional High School 500 124
Terry Fox Elementary School 250 150
Tide Head School 60 0
Tobique Valley High School 100 83
Townsview School 350 0
Vincent Massey Elementary School 70 55
Woodstock High School 60 47