Overall Results Results by Electoral Division

Results by Electoral Division

Vote Count

Results by Candidate


Elected Candidate Political Party Vote Count Vote %
PETER GUTHRIE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,151 0%
STEVE DURRELL ALBERTA NDP 781 0%
VERN RAINCOCK ALBERTA PARTY 467 0%
MATTHEW JOSEPH MORRISEY FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 225 0%
DANIELLE CAMERON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 202 0%
ANGELA PITT UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,217 0%
ALEX LUTERBACH ALBERTA PARTY 614 0%
ROXIE BAEZ ZAMORA ALBERTA NDP 467 0%
RICK NORTHEY FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 157 0%
JEFF OLSON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 95 0%
RICHARD ABSALOM D HERDMAN INDEPENDENT 87 0%
GLENN VAN DIJKEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,057 0%
WAYNE RUFIANGE ALBERTA PARTY 492 0%
THERESE TASCHUK ALBERTA NDP 295 0%
BUSTER MALCOLM ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 131 0%
BRAD GIROUX INDEPENDENT 109 0%
CAMERON (CAM) WESTHEAD ALBERTA NDP 449 0%
MIRANDA ROSIN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 330 0%
BRENDA STANTON ALBERTA PARTY 104 0%
DAVE PHILLIPS INDEPENDENT 58 0%
GWYNETH MIDGLEY ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 41 0%
ANITA CROWSHOE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 28 0%
DAVID HANSON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,012 0%
GLENN ANDERSEN ALBERTA PARTY 580 0%
KARI WHAN ALBERTA NDP 330 0%
KACEY L DANIELS INDEPENDENT 150 0%
DAVID GARNETT-BENNETT ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 100 0%
DAVID INSCHO ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 95 0%
MICHAELA GLASGO UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 927 0%
JIM BLACK ALBERTA PARTY 408 0%
TODD BEASLEY INDEPENDENT 220 0%
LYNN MACWILLIAM ALBERTA NDP 178 0%
JAMAH BASHIR FARAH ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 82 0%
COLLIN PACHOLEK ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 58 0%
TYLER SHANDRO UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,335 0%
KATE ANDREWS ALBERTA NDP 1,172 0%
LANA BENTLEY ALBERTA PARTY 599 0%
LORISSA GOOD ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 443 0%
AMANDA BISHOP GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 302 0%
PATRICK REILLY ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 154 0%
AMANDA CHAPMAN ALBERTA NDP 936 0%
JOSEPHINE PON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 661 0%
CAROL-LYNN DARCH ALBERTA PARTY 328 0%
CHANDAN TADAVALKAR ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 218 0%
TOM GRBICH ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 140 0%
ALEXANDER DEA INDEPENDENT 81 0%
DEMETRIOS NICOLAIDES UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 651 0%
DEBORAH DREVER ALBERTA NDP 638 0%
PAUL GODARD ALBERTA PARTY 261 0%
DANIEL EJUMABONE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 184 0%
MARION WESTOLL GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 132 0%
REGINA SHAKIROVA FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 2 0%
JOE CECI ALBERTA NDP 582 0%
TOM OLSEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 496 0%
OMAR MASOOD ALBERTA PARTY 264 0%
JENNIFER KHAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 198 0%
HEATHER MORIGEAU GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 144 0%
CORY HETHERINGTON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 47 0%
RICARDO MIRANDA ALBERTA NDP 1,130 0%
MICKEY AMERY UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 621 0%
BRAHAM LUDDU ALBERTA PARTY 432 0%
NASER KUKHUN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 292 0%
NICHOLAS MILLIKEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 781 0%
BRIAN MALKINSON ALBERTA NDP 649 0%
LINDSAY LUHNAU ALBERTA PARTY 480 0%
JOSHUA CODD ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 288 0%
LUCAS C HERNANDEZ PRO-LIFE ALBERTA POLITICAL ASSOC. 78 0%
GAR GAR ALBERTA PARTY 425 0%
CESAR CALA ALBERTA NDP 306 0%
PETER SINGH UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 134 0%
MICHELLE ROBINSON ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 81 0%
WILLIAM CARNEGIE GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 67 0%
JONATHAN TRAUTMAN COMMUNIST PARTY - ALBERTA 44 0%
PRASAD PANDA UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 498 0%
JULIA HAYTER ALBERTA NDP 463 0%
JOANNE GUI ALBERTA PARTY 215 0%
GRAEME MAITLAND ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 96 0%
CARL SVOBODA GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 47 0%
TOMASZ KOCHANOWICZ ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 39 0%
GREG CLARK ALBERTA PARTY 656 0%
DOUG SCHWEITZER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 452 0%
JANET EREMENKO ALBERTA NDP 353 0%
ROBIN MACKINTOSH ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 113 0%
QUINN RUPERT GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 105 0%
PARMEET SINGH BOPARAI ALBERTA NDP 771 0%
DEVINDER TOOR UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 321 0%
DEEPAK SHARMA ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 265 0%
JASBIR SINGH DHARI ALBERTA PARTY 256 0%
RICHARD GOTFRIED UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 976 0%
REBECCA BOUNSALL ALBERTA NDP 515 0%
ROBERT TREMBLAY ALBERTA PARTY 400 0%
JOHN ROGGEVEEN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 187 0%
TAYLOR STASILA GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 153 0%
TOMAS MANASEK ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 93 0%
JASON LUAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 521 0%
SAMEENA ARIF ALBERTA NDP 339 0%
JENNIFER WYNESS ALBERTA PARTY 160 0%
ANDREA JOYCE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 131 0%
KARI POMERLEAU FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 99 0%
KYLE MILLER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 89 0%
WHITNEY ISSIK UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 965 0%
JORDAN STEIN ALBERTA NDP 895 0%
SCOTT APPLEBY ALBERTA PARTY 546 0%
SHIRLEY KSIENSKI ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 271 0%
ALLIE TULICK GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 203 0%
RAFAEL KRUKOWSKI ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 99 0%
DEJAN RISTIC FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 95 0%
RICHARD WILLIAM (RIC) MCIVER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 263 0%
CHRIS NOWELL ALBERTA PARTY 163 0%
TORY TOMBLIN ALBERTA NDP 136 0%
FRANCES WOYTKIW ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 46 0%
KENNETH MORRICE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 35 0%
CRAIG COOLAHAN ALBERTA NDP 974 0%
JEREMY NIXON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 720 0%
KARA LEVIS ALBERTA PARTY 473 0%
MICHAEL J MACDONALD ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 437 0%
JANINE ST. JEAN GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 157 0%
CW ALEXANDER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 95 0%
JASON KENNEY UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 645 0%
JULIA BIETZ ALBERTA NDP 247 0%
RACHEL TIMMERMANS ALBERTA PARTY 158 0%
WILSON MCCUTCHAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 87 0%
LARRY R HEATHER INDEPENDENT 26 0%
PETER DE JONK ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 23 0%
IRFAN SABIR ALBERTA NDP 1,709 0%
JASRAJ SINGH HALLAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 537 0%
AVINASH SINGH KHANGURA ALBERTA PARTY 307 0%
FAIZA ALI ABDI ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 277 0%
JANICE FRASER GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 231 0%
LARRY SMITH ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 68 0%
DON EDMONSTONE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 65 0%
KATHLEEN T GANLEY ALBERTA NDP 825 0%
JEREMY WONG UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 601 0%
DAVID KHAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 285 0%
ANGELA KOKOTT ALBERTA PARTY 265 0%
THANA BOONLERT GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 84 0%
MONICA FRIESZ ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 58 0%
KELLY MANDRYK ALBERTA NDP 226 0%
MUHAMMAD YASEEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 147 0%
GARY ARORA ALBERTA PARTY 124 0%
SALIHA HAQ ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 73 0%
BRAD HOPKINS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 11 0%
GURBACHAN BRAR ALBERTA NDP 235 0%
NATE PIKE ALBERTA PARTY 216 0%
RAJAN SAWHNEY UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 187 0%
GUL KHAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 165 0%
SONYA SAVAGE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 389 0%
HAFEEZ CHISHTI ALBERTA NDP 273 0%
ANDREW BRADLEY ALBERTA PARTY 213 0%
PRERNA MAHTANI ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 47 0%
CAM KHAN FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 44 0%
ROBERTA MCDONALD INDEPENDENT 29 0%
JOE PIMLOTT ALBERTA NDP 413 0%
TANYA FIR UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 267 0%
JARO GIESBRECHT ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 165 0%
RONALD REINHOLD ALBERTA PARTY 151 0%
SHEYNE ESPEY FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 45 0%
WILL HATCH ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 37 0%
REBECCA SCHULZ UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 297 0%
GRAHAM DEAN SUCHA ALBERTA NDP 141 0%
BRONSON HA ALBERTA PARTY 81 0%
VESNA SAMARDZIJA ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 56 0%
JOHN DALY GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 39 0%
JAREK BUCHOLC ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 16 0%
MATT JONES UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 424 0%
RICK FRASER ALBERTA PARTY 295 0%
HEATHER EDDY ALBERTA NDP 133 0%
LEILA KEITH ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 103 0%
RICHARD FONTAINE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 44 0%
ANNE MCGRATH ALBERTA NDP 1,254 0%
JASON COPPING UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,138 0%
BETH BARBERREE ALBERTA PARTY 632 0%
RYAN CAMPBELL ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 416 0%
CHERYLE CHAGNON-GREYEYES GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 245 0%
CHRIS MCANDREW ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 80 0%
MIKE ELLIS UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 529 0%
GULSHAN AKTER ALBERTA NDP 242 0%
FRANK PENKALA ALBERTA PARTY 175 0%
YASNA OLUIC-KOVACEVIC ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 100 0%
JACKIE LOVELY UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 886 0%
KEVIN SMOOK ALBERTA PARTY 476 0%
MORGAN BAMFORD ALBERTA NDP 317 0%
WES CALDWELL FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 87 0%
SANDRA KIM ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 75 0%
DON DUBITZ ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 52 0%
BONNIE TANTON INDEPENDENT 43 0%
JOSEPH SCHOW UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,074 0%
KIRBY SMITH ALBERTA NDP 200 0%
CASEY DOUGLASS ALBERTA PARTY 182 0%
JERRY GAUTREAU FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 97 0%
CATHLEEN MCFARLAND ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 92 0%
IAN A DONOVAN INDEPENDENT 75 0%
TODD LOEWEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 871 0%
MARG MCCUAIG-BOYD ALBERTA NDP 193 0%
TRAVIS MCKIM ALBERTA PARTY 172 0%
WAYNE F MEYER ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 84 0%
LEELA SHARON AHEER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,093 0%
JASON AVRAMENKO ALBERTA PARTY 632 0%
MELISSA LANGMAID ALBERTA NDP 451 0%
DEREK FILDEBRANDT FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 366 0%
SHARON L HOWE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 176 0%
TERRY NICHOLLS INDEPENDENT 99 0%
ROGER DEAN WALKER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 66 0%
DREW BARNES UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,331 0%
PETER MUELLER ALBERTA NDP 416 0%
COLETTE SMITHERS ALBERTA PARTY 170 0%
ANWAR KAMARAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 136 0%
TERRY BLACQUIER ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 72 0%
MARK SMITH UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 777 0%
KIERAN QUIRKE ALBERTA NDP 201 0%
GAIL UPTON ALBERTA PARTY 177 0%
STEVE GOODMAN FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 139 0%
RONALD BROCHU ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 104 0%
MARK GREGOR ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 51 0%
LES MARKS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 38 0%
CAROL NORDLUND KINSEY INDEPENDENT 23 0%
NATE HORNER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 753 0%
MARK NIKOTA ALBERTA PARTY 157 0%
HOLLY HEFFERNAN ALBERTA NDP 108 0%
RICK STRANKMAN INDEPENDENT 93 0%
JASON HUSHAGEN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 60 0%
GREG HERZOG ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 40 0%
DERON BILOUS ALBERTA NDP 533 0%
DAVID EGAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 274 0%
JEFF WALTERS ALBERTA PARTY 179 0%
SHADEA HUSSEIN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 137 0%
MICHAEL HUNTER GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 85 0%
ANDY ANDRZEJ GUDANOWSKI INDEPENDENT 40 0%
PAUL A BURTS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 40 0%
NICOLE GOEHRING ALBERTA NDP 356 0%
MOE RAHALL ALBERTA PARTY 299 0%
ED AMMAR UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 199 0%
THOMAS DEAK ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 50 0%
TODD WAYNE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 26 0%
DAVID SHEPHERD ALBERTA NDP 410 0%
BOB PHILP ALBERTA PARTY 134 0%
LILY LE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 118 0%
CHRIS ALDERS GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 89 0%
BLAKE N DICKSON INDEPENDENT 19 0%
JOHN R MORTON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 16 0%
CHRIS NIELSEN ALBERTA NDP 1,564 0%
ALI HAYMOUR ALBERTA PARTY 753 0%
KAREN PRINCIPE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 655 0%
VIRGINIA BRUNEAU ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 142 0%
ROD LOYOLA ALBERTA NDP 734 0%
SANJAY PATEL UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 279 0%
HAZELYN WILLIAMS ALBERTA PARTY 175 0%
MIKE MCGOWAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 127 0%
YASH SHARMA ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 59 0%
BRIAN S LOCKYER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 43 0%
SARAH HOFFMAN ALBERTA NDP 1,029 0%
MARJORIE NEWMAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 387 0%
GLEN TICKNER ALBERTA PARTY 376 0%
CLINT KELLEY ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 116 0%
MARLIN SCHMIDT ALBERTA NDP 1,143 0%
DAVID DORWARD UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 588 0%
DIANA LY ALBERTA PARTY 300 0%
STEVE KOCHAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 248 0%
TANYA HERBERT GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 207 0%
VINCENT LOYER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 76 0%
JANIS IRWIN ALBERTA NDP 233 0%
LEILA HOULE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 81 0%
TAZ BOUCHIER GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 59 0%
ALEX S BOYKOWICH COMMUNIST PARTY - ALBERTA 48 0%
TISH PROUSE ALBERTA PARTY 41 0%
JOE HANKINS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 32 0%
CHRIS POPLATEK ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 22 0%
HEATHER SWEET ALBERTA NDP 315 0%
HARRY GREWAL UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 171 0%
MANWAR KHAN ALBERTA PARTY 148 0%
CHRIS VALLEE GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 55 0%
ADAM CORY ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 39 0%
TERRIS KOLYBABA ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 17 0%
LORNE DACH ALBERTA NDP 549 0%
STEPHEN MANDEL ALBERTA PARTY 477 0%
LAURIE MOZESON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 282 0%
GORDON PERROTT ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 57 0%
JASVIR DEOL ALBERTA NDP 335 0%
LEN RHODES UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 77 0%
AMRIT MATHARU ALBERTA PARTY 72 0%
MARIA OMAR ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 58 0%
PHIL BATT ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 16 0%
THOMAS VARGHESE ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 11 0%
CHRISTINA GRAY ALBERTA NDP 1,409 0%
HEATHER SWORIN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 401 0%
ABDI BAKAL ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 291 0%
ANJU SHARMA ALBERTA PARTY 283 0%
ANDREW J JANEWSKI COMMUNIST PARTY - ALBERTA 148 0%
DALLAS PRICE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 65 0%
DAVID EGGEN ALBERTA NDP 502 0%
ALI ELTAYEB UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 234 0%
JUDY KIM-MENEEN ALBERTA PARTY 161 0%
BRANDON TEIXEIRA ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 64 0%
LUKE BURNS ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 43 0%
TIM SHANKS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 30 0%
LORI SIGURDSON ALBERTA NDP 1,301 0%
KATHERINE O'NEILL ALBERTA PARTY 786 0%
KARA BARKER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 598 0%
INDY RANDHAWA ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 227 0%
COREY MACFADDEN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 155 0%
ROB BERNSHAW INDEPENDENT 81 0%
RICHARD FEEHAN ALBERTA NDP 1,539 0%
HANNAH PRESAKARCHUK UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 593 0%
AISHA RAUF ALBERTA PARTY 426 0%
CLAIRE WILDE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 203 0%
VALERIE KENNEDY GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 189 0%
LIONEL LEVOIR ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 79 0%
THOMAS DANG ALBERTA NDP 703 0%
TUNDE OBASAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 355 0%
PRAMOD KUMAR ALBERTA PARTY 229 0%
BEN ROACH GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 77 0%
JOHN ARCHER ALBERTA NDP 471 0%
KAYCEE MADU UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 358 0%
MO ELSALHY ALBERTA PARTY 298 0%
MARILYN BURNS ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 44 0%
RIGEL VINCENT GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 34 0%
RACHEL NOTLEY ALBERTA NDP 1,539 0%
KULSHAN GILL UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 490 0%
PREM PAL ALBERTA PARTY 251 0%
STUART ANDREWS GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 237 0%
NAOMI RANKIN COMMUNIST PARTY - ALBERTA 153 0%
SAMANTHA HEES ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 147 0%
GARY HORAN PC PARTY 40 0%
DON EDWARD MEISTER ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 29 0%
IAN SMYTHE ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 29 0%
GORD MCLEAN INDEPENDENT 25 0%
DALE DOAN WILDROSE 17 0%
JON CARSON ALBERTA NDP 528 0%
NICOLE WILLIAMS UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 304 0%
WINSTON LEUNG ALBERTA PARTY 234 0%
LEAH MCRORIE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 117 0%
DAVE BJORKMAN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 61 0%
RAKHI PANCHOLI ALBERTA NDP 535 0%
ELISABETH HUGHES UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 289 0%
JONATHAN DAI ALBERTA PARTY 254 0%
JASON NORRIS FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 66 0%
LAILA GOODRIDGE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 329 0%
JANE STROUD ALBERTA NDP 324 0%
JEFF FAFARD ALBERTA PARTY 166 0%
BRIAN DEHEER GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 65 0%
MARK GRINDER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 51 0%
TANY YAO UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 727 0%
STEPHEN DROVER ALBERTA NDP 451 0%
MARCUS ERLANDSON ALBERTA PARTY 264 0%
MICHAEL KELLER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 153 0%
JESSICA LITTLEWOOD ALBERTA NDP 778 0%
JACKIE ARMSTRONG HOMENIUK UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 694 0%
MARVIN OLSEN ALBERTA PARTY 415 0%
REBECCA TROTTER GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 131 0%
MALCOLM STINSON FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 90 0%
RONALD MALOWANY ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 87 0%
SHANE LADOUCEUR ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 56 0%
TRACY ALLARD UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,077 0%
TODD RUSSELL ALBERTA NDP 585 0%
GRANT BERG ALBERTA PARTY 564 0%
BERNARD HANCOCK FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 199 0%
RAY ROBERTSON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 49 0%
RONY RAJPUT INDEPENDENT 40 0%
TRAVIS TOEWS UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 672 0%
JASON JONES ALBERTA PARTY 319 0%
SHANNON DUNFIELD ALBERTA NDP 229 0%
TERRY DUECK INDEPENDENT 62 0%
RJ SIGURDSON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,606 0%
RON KERR ALBERTA PARTY 558 0%
ERIK OVERLAND ALBERTA NDP 496 0%
DAN IRVING ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 235 0%
DEVIN DREESHEN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 430 0%
DANIELLE KLOOSTER ALBERTA PARTY 182 0%
CHAD MILLER FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 76 0%
ROBYN O'BRIEN ALBERTA NDP 75 0%
ED WYCHOPEN INDEPENDENT 35 0%
LAUREN THORSTEINSON REFORM PARTY 21 0%
BRIAN VANDERKLEY ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 19 0%
SHANE GETSON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 468 0%
ONEIL CARLIER ALBERTA NDP 186 0%
DONALD WALTER MCCARGAR ALBERTA PARTY 147 0%
DARIEN MASSE ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 49 0%
GORDON W MCMILLAN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 34 0%
RON ORR UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 951 0%
MYLES CHYKERDA ALBERTA PARTY 403 0%
DOUG HART ALBERTA NDP 283 0%
TESSA SZWAGIERCZAK ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 84 0%
KEITH PARRILL FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 67 0%
SHAWN TYLKE ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 45 0%
BRAD RUTHERFORD UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,140 0%
SHAYE ANDERSON ALBERTA NDP 867 0%
ROBB CONNELLY ALBERTA PARTY 460 0%
JENN ROACH GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 236 0%
CHRIS FENSKE ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 155 0%
JEFF ROUT FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 104 0%
KEVIN DUNN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 89 0%
GIL POITRAS ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 73 0%
SHARON MACLISE INDEPENDENT 33 0%
PAT REHN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 558 0%
DANIELLE LARIVEE ALBERTA NDP 381 0%
VINCENT RAIN ALBERTA PARTY 177 0%
SUZETTE POWDER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 92 0%
MARIA FITZPATRICK ALBERTA NDP 887 0%
NATHAN NEUDORF UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 761 0%
ALLY TAYLOR ALBERTA PARTY 269 0%
DEVON HARGREAVES ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 200 0%
JOHN W MCCANNA ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 123 0%
KARRI FLATLA UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 752 0%
SHANNON PHILLIPS ALBERTA NDP 639 0%
ZAC RHODENIZER ALBERTA PARTY 300 0%
PAT CHIZEK ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 125 0%
BEN MADDISON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 68 0%
ROGER REID UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 777 0%
CAM GARDNER ALBERTA NDP 278 0%
TIM MEECH ALBERTA PARTY 240 0%
WENDY PERGENTILE GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 166 0%
DYLIN HAUSER ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 155 0%
VERN SPARKES ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 84 0%
RICK WILSON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 186 0%
BRUCE HINKLEY ALBERTA NDP 117 0%
SHERRY GREENE ALBERTA PARTY 81 0%
DESMOND G BULL GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 40 0%
DAVID WHITE FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 26 0%
WESLEY REA ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 16 0%
NEIL KOROTASH ALBERTA PARTY 760 0%
DALE NALLY UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 676 0%
NATALIE BIRNIE ALBERTA NDP 490 0%
CASS ROMYN GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 162 0%
MIKE VAN VELZEN ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 70 0%
TAMARA KRYWIAK ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 47 0%
NATHAN COOPER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,156 0%
CHASE BROWN ALBERTA PARTY 429 0%
KYLE JOHNSTON ALBERTA NDP 179 0%
ALLEN MACLENNAN FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 130 0%
DAVE HUGHES ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 87 0%
DAN WILLIAMS UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 956 0%
DEBBIE JABBOUR ALBERTA NDP 273 0%
DAKOTA HOUSE ALBERTA PARTY 146 0%
REMI J TARDIF ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 108 0%
CONNIE RUSSELL FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 70 0%
ADRIANA LAGRANGE UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 732 0%
KIM SCHREINER ALBERTA NDP 621 0%
PAUL HARDY ALBERTA PARTY 607 0%
MATT CHAPIN FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 167 0%
MICHAEL NEUFELD ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 84 0%
JASON STEPHAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,168 0%
BARB MILLER ALBERTA NDP 748 0%
RYAN MCDOUGALL ALBERTA PARTY 708 0%
LORI CURRAN GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 220 0%
TEAH-JAY CARTWRIGHT FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 152 0%
JASON NIXON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,127 0%
JOE ANGLIN ALBERTA PARTY 161 0%
JEFF IBLE ALBERTA NDP 123 0%
JANE DRUMMOND GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 62 0%
DAWN BERARD FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 60 0%
DAVID ROGERS ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 35 0%
PAULA LAMOUREUX ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 28 0%
GORDON FRANCEY INDEPENDENT 20 0%
JORDAN WALKER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 877 0%
ANNIE MCKITRICK ALBERTA NDP 804 0%
SUE TIMANSON ALBERTA PARTY 572 0%
BRIAN ILKUF ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 95 0%
CHRIS GLASSFORD ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 90 0%
SEARLE TURTON UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,237 0%
ERIN BABCOCK ALBERTA NDP 840 0%
IVAN G BOLES ALBERTA PARTY 637 0%
JODY CROCKER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 184 0%
MARIE RENAUD ALBERTA NDP 1,171 0%
JEFF WEDMAN UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 932 0%
BARRY BAILEY ALBERTA PARTY 616 0%
CAMERON JEFFERIES GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 299 0%
KEVIN MCLEAN ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 274 0%
SHELDON GRON ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 117 0%
DON PETRUKA ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 67 0%
NATE GLUBISH UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 944 0%
DAVE QUEST ALBERTA PARTY 624 0%
MOIRA VÁNE ALBERTA NDP 551 0%
ALBERT ARIS GREEN PARTY OF ALBERTA 192 0%
DON MELANSON ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 56 0%
RICHARD SCINTA ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 37 0%
LARRY MACLISE INDEPENDENT 34 0%
GRANT R HUNTER UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,545 0%
JASON BEEKMAN ALBERTA PARTY 554 0%
LAURA ROSS-GIROUX ALBERTA NDP 230 0%
AMY YATES ALBERTA LIBERAL PARTY 154 0%
GARTH ROWSWELL UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 1,246 0%
JIM MCKINNON FREEDOM CONSERVATIVE PARTY 369 0%
CRAIG G PETERSON ALBERTA PARTY 367 0%
RYAN CLARKE ALBERTA NDP 332 0%
KELLY ZELENY ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 147 0%
ROBERT MCFADZEAN INDEPENDENT 81 0%
MARTIN LONG UNITED CONSERVATIVE PARTY 775 0%
PAULA CACKETT ALBERTA NDP 413 0%
KRISTIE GOMUWKA ALBERTA PARTY 316 0%
DAVID PEARCE INDEPENDENT 79 0%
TRAVIS POIRIER ALBERTA INDEPENDENCE PARTY 68 0%
PAUL LUPYCZUK ALBERTA ADVANTAGE PARTY 43 0%

Participating Schools


School Name (Click to view results) Ballots Requested Vote Count
Light of Christ School 99 24
St. Teresa Of Calcutta 80 69
A. Blair McPherson School 120 108
A.B. Daley Community School 37 33
A.E. Cross School 450 230
A.L. Horton Elementary School 150 157
Abbott School 90 67
Academy at King Edward 47 41
Acadia Elementary School 72 66
ACE Place Learning Centre 40 15
Acme School 150 122
Afton School of the Arts 45 31
Al Mustafa Academy 12 0
AlBaqir Academy 30 26
Albert Lacombe School 50 26
Alcoma School 50 16
Alder Flats School 19 18
Aldergrove Elementary 46 45
Alex Munro Elementary 82 70
Alexander Forbes School 75 60
Alexandra Junior High 500 371
Alix MAC School 45 51
All Saints High School 700 205
All-Boys Alternative Program 21 13
Allan Johnstone School 27 8
Allendale Elementary-Junior High 490 415
Almadina Language Charter Academy 500 376
Altadore Elementary 42 39
Altario School 35 37
Alternative High School 100 58
Andrew Sibbald Elementary 56 48
Anne Fitzgerald Elementary 19 17
Annie Foote Elementary 60 41
Annie Gale Junior High 398 325
Annunciation Elementary 52 46
Apostles of Jesus 140 125
Arbour Lake School 160 112
Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School 1,450 715
Archbishop Joseph MacNeil School 40 39
Archbishop MacDonald High School 1,000 395
Archbishop OLeary High School 1,750 630
Ardrossan Junior/Senior High School 850 657
Argyll Centre - Terrace Heights Campus 100 54
Arrowwood School 80 78
Art Smith Aviation Academy 17 17
Ascension of Our Lord 192 172
Ashmont Elementary School 50 36
Ashmont Secondary School 105 25
Ashmont Secondary School 20 72
Ashmont Secondary School 50 57
Aspen Grove Elementary 40 30
Aspen Heights Elementary 30 21
Assumption Jr/Sr High School 510 316
Aurora Academic Charter School 88 76
Austin OBrien Senior High 500 327
Avalon Junior High 35 12
Avalon Junior High 45 6
Avalon Junior High 120 60
Avalon Junior High 85 95
Avalon Junior High 85 70
Avalon Junior High 70 69
Avalon Junior High 130 121
Avondale Elementary 26 20
Avonmore Elementary - Junior High 111 45
Balmoral Traditional Learning Centre 450 456
Balwin Junior High 80 121
Banded Peak School 215 205
Banff Community High School 240 0
Banff Elementary School 210 157
Bannerman Elementary/Junior High 21 19
Barnwell School 22 0
Barr Colony School 25 20
Barrhead Composite High School 800 501
Barrhead Elementary 95 88
Bashaw School 150 115
Bassano School 175 0
Battalion Park Elementary 70 49
Baturyn Elementary 90 69
Bawlf School 75 56
Beacon Heights Elementary 25 18
Beacon Hill Elementary 18 17
Beacon Hill Elementary School 50 22
Bear Canyon Colony School 14 12
Bearspaw Elementary School 70 54
Beaverlodge Elementary School 49 45
Beaverlodge Regional High School 100 115
Beddington Heights Elementary 190 171
Beiseker Community School 100 128
Belfast Elementary School--A Fine Arts/Technology Learning Centre 60 51
Belgravia Elementary 20 18
Bellerose Composite High School 545 258
Belmead Elementary 30 24
Belmont Elementary 90 61
Belvedere Elementary 40 36
Belvedere--Parkway Elementary 85 70
Bentley School 145 119
Bert Church High School 400 182
Bertha Kennedy Catholic Community School 26 24
Bessie Nichols School 90 92
Bev Facey Community High School 800 293
Bezanson School 100 90
Big Rock Elementary 60 49
Big Valley School 43 19
Bill Woodward School 15 20
Bill Woodward School 30 7
Bishop Carroll Senior High 150 168
Bishop David Motiuk Elementary/Junior High School 46 0
Bishop Grandin Senior High 1,000 1,023
Bishop Greschuk Elementary 62 59
Bishop Lloyd Middle School 300 64
Bishop McNally High School 1,200 455
Bishop OByrne Senior High School 50 30
Bishop Pinkham School 460 368
Bishop Routhier Elementary 30 0
Bishop Savaryn Elementary 35 36
Bisset Elementary School 73 65
Black Gold Outreach (Leduc) 25 10
Blessed Cardinal Newman School 240 336
Blessed Kateri School 55 47
Blessed Oscar Romero High School 625 360
Blessed Sacrament School 500 286
Blueberry Community School 150 103
Blueberry Community School 75 0
Bob Edwards Junior High 380 314
Bon Accord Community School 50 39
Bonnyville Centralized High School 350 219
Botha School 12 9
Bow Valley High School 400 327
Bowcroft Elementary 57 52
Bowden Grandview School 182 127
Bowness High School 900 328
Boyle School 56 48
Braemar Senior High 150 0
Braeside Elementary 65 0
Brander Gardens Elementary 107 106
Brant Christian School 1 5
Brant Christian School 4 0
Brant Christian School 20 15
Brant Christian School 40 32
Brant Christian School 60 45
Branton Junior High/École Branton 700 640
Brentwood Elementary 60 54
Brentwood Elementary School 88 37
Bridlewood School 75 63
Brightview Elementary 32 26
Britannia Junior High 35 0
Brooks Junior High 162 149
Brookside Elementary 25 98
Brownfield School 23 23
Broxton Park School 245 207
Bruderheim School 70 49
Buchanan Elementary 30 29
Buffalo Head Prairie School 19 0
Buffalo Rubbing Stone School 200 171
Burdett School 80 52
Busby School 19 15
Byemoor School 12 11
C. Ian McLaren School 32 25
C.P. Blakely Elementary 90 65
C.W. Perry School 770 622
Caernarvon Elementary 72 59
Caledonia Park School 80 65
Calgary Arts Academy 312 143
Calgary Christian Elementary School 80 77
Calgary Christian High School 65 61
Calgary Girls' School 8 7
Calgary Girls' School 6 5
Calgary Girls' School 9 7
Calgary Girls' School 2 1
Calgary Girls' School 2 0
Calgary Girls' School 10 8
Calgary Girls' School 3 3
Calgary Girls' School 7 6
Calgary Girls' School 20 17
Calgary Girls' School 7 4
Calgary Girls' School 11 11
Calgary Girls' School 6 6
Calgary Girls' School 11 8
Calgary Girls' School 7 5
Calgary Girls' School 7 5
Calgary Girls' School 9 3
Calgary Girls' School 2 1
Calgary Girls' School 5 4
Calgary Girls' School 8 3
Calgary Girls' School 12 7
Calgary Girls' School 11 8
Calgary Girls' School 11 9
Calgary Girls' School 18 13
Calgary Girls' School 6 5
Calgary Girls' School 15 10
Calgary Girls' School 2 0
Calgary Girls' School 2 0
Calgary Girls' School 3 2
Calgary Islamic School 102 74
Calgary Islamic School- Omar Bin Al-Khattab Campus 120 112
Callingwood Elementary 50 0
Calmar Secondary School 45 165
Calvin Christian School 400 344
Cambrian Heights Elementary 40 35
Camilla School 52 34
Camrose Composite High 130 146
Canmore Collegiate 90 28
Canyon Elementary School 38 23
Capitol Hill Elementary 82 74
Captain John Palliser Elementary 250 178
Captain Nichola Goddard School 420 354
Carbon School 80 41
Cardinal Collins High School Academic Centre 150 56
Cardinal Leger Junior High School 413 364
Cardston Elementary School 98 71
Cardston Junior High School 300 215
Carmangay 60 27
Caroline School 25 19
Catherine Nichols Gunn Elementary 60 46
Catholic Central High School 300 169
Cayley School 85 76
CBe-learn 200 0
Cecil Swanson Elementary 130 46
Centennial Elementary 36 35
Centennial High School 500 521
Centennial School 112 72
Central High-Sedgewick School 140 123
Central Memorial High School 600 604
Central Middle School 535 391
Centre High School 2,500 0
Chamberlain School 120 83
Champion School 60 0
Chaparral Elementary School 90 82
Charles Spencer High School 1,000 647
Charlie Killam School 550 424
Cherry Coulee Christian Academy 25 21
Chestermere High School 850 643
Chestermere Lake Middle School 308 260
Chief Justice Milvain Elementary 122 112
Chinook High School 1,200 640
Chinook Park Elementary 135 94
Christ the King 300 252
Christ the King Academy 100 96
Christ the King Elementary/Junior High School 111 42
Christ the King School 308 196
Christ-King Elementary School 30 29
Christina Gordon Public School 65 52
Clairmont Community School 38 32
Clara Tyner Elementary 21 11
Clarence Sansom Junior High 503 402
Clear Vista School 60 48
Clear Water Academy 150 147
Cleardale Colony School 18 19
Clive School 100 111
Coalbanks Elementary School 150 47
Coalhurst Elementary School 160 39
Coalhurst High School 200 134
Cochrane Christian Academy 90 60
Cochrane High School 500 386
Cold Lake Middle School 325 151
College Park School 300 253
Collingwood Elementary 85 70
Colonel Irvine Junior High 70 0
Colonel J. Fred Scott Elementary 150 121
Colonel MacLeod School 506 440
Colonel Walker Community School 25 18
Condor Elementary 30 44
Conklin Community School 12 0
Connaught School 30 23
Connect Charter School 612 543
Consort School 100 95
Constable Daniel Woodall School 30 22
Cooper’s Crossing School 130 57
Copperfield Farms Colony School 15 14
Copperhaven School 400 189
Cornerstone Christian Academy 80 66
Coronation School 23 23
Corpus Christi Elementary 27 25
Corpus Christi Elementary/Junior High School 60 45
County Central High School 250 172
Covenant Canadian Reformed School 30 0
Covenant Christian School 150 184
Cremona School 70 63
Crescent Heights High School 1,250 496
Crescent Valley Elementary 54 47
Crestwood Elementary School 62 0
Crestwood Elementary-Junior High 320 0
Crossfield Elementary 200 92
Crossing Park School 1,220 534
Crowsnest Consolidated High School 80 59
Crowther Memorial Junior High 630 527
Crystal Park School 38 31
D.A. Ferguson Middle School 300 205
D.S. MacKenzie Junior High 185 144
Daly Grove Elementary 42 39
Dan Knott Junior High 510 419
Darwell School 50 22
Dave McNeilly Elementary 28 22
David Thomas King School 64 48
David Thompson High School 150 107
David Thompson Middle School 150 165
Davidson Creek Elementary 140 123
Daysland School 20 18
Deer Meadow School 20 18
Deer Run Elementary 54 41
Deerfield Colony School 13 13
Delburne School 200 141
Delia School 75 76
Delnorte School 50 46
Delton Elementary 65 47
Delwood Elementary 54 30
Derek Taylor Public School 45 38
Dewberry School 38 39
Dickinsfield Junior High 100 84
Didsbury Career High School 25 10
Discovering Choices 75 77
Discovering Choices - Westbrook Outreach 150 62
Discovering Choices -- Bowness Outreach 100 31
Dixonville School 18 20
Don Bosco School 32 28
Don Campbell Elementary School 150 122
Donald R. Getty K-9 School 200 208
Donalda School 30 27
Donnan/LAcadémie Vimy Ridge - Campus Elementary-Junior High 72 65
Dorothy Dalgliesh School 14 14
Douglasdale School 88 81
Dovercourt Elementary 70 53
Dr. Donald Massey School 400 188
Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School 100 0
Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School 360 239
Dr. E.W. Coffin Elementary 100 40
Dr. Elliott School 150 137
Dr. Folkins Community School 100 73
Dr. George Stanley School 160 144
Dr. Gladys McKelvie Egbert Community School 125 97
Dr. Gordon Higgins Junior High 540 402
Dr. Gordon Townsend School 20 0
Dr. Hamman Elementary 42 35
Dr. J.K. Mulloy Elementary 145 130
Dr. Karl A. Clark Elementary 45 37
Dr. Ken Sauer School 40 34
Dr. Lila Fahlman School 500 251
Dr. Margaret-Ann Armour School 425 379
Dr. Martha Cohen School 180 169
Dr. Morris Gibson School 65 55
Dr. Oakley School 150 108
Dr. Roberta Bondar School 136 118
Dr. Roy Wilson Learning Centre 509 422
Drayton Christian School 168 76
Drayton Valley Community Outreach School 40 11
Drumheller Valley Secondary School 28 26
Duchess School 200 127
Duffield School 29 28
Duggan Elementary 40 31
Dunstable Elementary 20 14
E.E. Oliver Elementary 70 49
E.G. Wahlstrom School 120 89
E.H. Walter School 80 75
E.S. Laird Middle School 397 287
E.W. Pratt Senior High 250 43
E2 Academy 8 7
Eagle Butte High School 150 118
Eagle Butte High School 250 183
Eaglesham School 68 43
Earl Buxton Elementary 105 97
Earl Grey 32 30
East Elementary School 32 30
East Lake School 400 277
Eastbrook Elementary 60 38
Eastglen Senior High 400 175
Eastview Middle School 210 188
Eckville Elementary 20 100
École à la Découverte 140 66
École Agnes Davidson Elementary 190 154
École Airdrie Middle School 60 56
École Banff Trail School 105 95
École Barrie Wilson Elementary School 130 101
École Beau Meadow School 57 46
École Bellevue School 60 60
École Boréal 27 23
École Camille J. Lerouge School 320 161
École Campbelltown School 75 70
École Champs Vallée School 45 40
École Citadelle 36 30
École Claudette-et-Denis-Tardif 21 20
École Coloniale Estates School 65 54
École Corinthia Park School 36 28
École Dansereau Meadows School 200 218
École de la Source 100 85
École des Beaux-Lacs 200 0
École des Fondateurs 7 6
École Desrochers 30 17
École Dickinsfield School 90 70
École Dr. Bernard Brosseau School 89 65
École du Nouveau-Monde 25 25
École du Sommet 42 34
École Dunluce School 62 51
École élémentaire Ardrossan Elementary 130 106
École Father Jan Community School 39 35
École Father Leo Green 27 44
École Francophone D 52 41
École Frère Antoine 62 59
École Héritage 60 49
École J.E. Lapointe School 400 348
École J.H. Picard 500 368
École Joseph-Moreau 305 282
École La Mission 225 176
École La Mosaïque 100 69
École La Prairie 200 66
École La Vérendrye 80 61
École Lacombe Composite High 550 142
École Lacombe Junior High 500 374
École Lacombe Upper Elementary 150 123
École Le Ruisseau 20 0
École Leduc Junior High School 495 429
École Mallaig Community School 150 144
École Marie Poburan 50 44
École Maurice-Lavallée 23 22
École McTavish Junior High Public School 740 408
École Meridian Heights School 60 39
École Michaëlle-Jean 200 143
École Mother d Youville 300 100
École Mountain View School 150 104
École Mountview Elementary 350 0
École Notre Dame High School 315 222
École Notre-Dame 50 45
École Notre-Dame des Monts 150 0
École Notre-Dame des Vallées 8 8
École Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix 26 25
École Nouvelle Frontière 60 53
École Okotoks Junior High School 700 341
École Oriole Park School 128 116
École Our Lady of Perpetual Help School 60 54
École Parc élémentaire 75 69
École Parkdale School 29 32
École Percy Pegler Elementary 600 271
École Père-Lacombe 50 38
École Pine Grove Middle School 160 118
École Plamondon School 54 0
École Providence School 20 0
École publique Gabrielle-Roy 101 39
École Rocky Elementary School 175 114
École Routhier School 42 28
École Rudolph Hennig School 450 368
École Saint-Vital 40 11
École secondaire Beaumont Composite High School 500 210
École secondaire Notre Dame High School 750 502
École secondaire Ste. Marguerite d'Youville 275 245
École Senator Riley 115 89
École Sifton School 21 20
École St. Cecilia 43 42
École St. Gerard Bilingual 40 35
École St. Gerard School 87 80
École St. John Paul II School 80 64
École St. John XXIII Elementary/Junior High School 315 261
École St. Luke 13 14
École St. Luke 8 7
École St. Luke 12 12
École St. Mary School 23 22
École St. Matthew School 66 58
École St. Paul School 50 49
École St. Stanislaus 87 85
École Ste-Jeanne-dArc 63 52
École Terre des Jeunes 60 47
École Voyageur 15 12
École Westhaven School 2 81
École Westlock Elementary School 80 63
Edge School 250 163
Edgerton Public School 150 40
Edith Rogers Junior High 460 338
Edmonton Academy 87 67
Edmonton Christian High School 270 172
Edmonton Christian School - Northeast Campus 110 77
Edwin Parr Composite Community School 67 57
Ekota Elementary 29 24
Elbow Park Elementary 46 45
Elboya Elementary/Junior High 450 355
Eleanor Hall School 97 82
Elizabeth Community School 55 56
Elizabeth Finch School 161 143
Elk Point Elementary School 82 72
Elkwater Brethren School 20 16
Ellerslie Campus North 60 43
Elm Street Elementary School 20 16
Elmer Elson Elementary School 46 41
Elmer S. Gish School 140 0
Elmworth School 50 41
Elnora School 10 10
Elsie Yanik Catholic School 22 0
Enchant School 45 39
Entwistle School 60 53
Erle Rivers High School 87 75
Ernest Manning High School 900 594
Ernest Morrow Junior High 675 491
Erskine Colony School 12 12
Erskine School 16 14
Escuela Vista Grande School 75 54
Esther Starkman School 112 99
Ethel M. Johnson Elementary 47 38
Eugene Coste School 19 18
Evansdale Elementary 45 26
Evansview School 24 21
F.E. Osborne Junior High 450 380
F.G. Miller Jr/Sr High School 240 82
F.P. Walshe High School 400 192
F.R. Haythorne Junior High 650 537
Fairview Elementary 55 0
Fairview Junior High 500 491
Falun School 150 101
Father Beauregard School 17 16
Father Doucet School 75 63
Father James Whelihan School 80 0
Father Lacombe Catholic School 80 69
Father Lacombe Senior High 1,125 752
Father Leduc Catholic School 200 151
Father Leonard Van Tighem School 101 82
Father Michael Mireau School 278 251
Father Patrick Mercredi Community High School 400 0
Father Scollen School 450 279
Fireside School 64 0
Fish Creek School 130 114
Fleetwood-Bawden School 57 81
Florence Hallock School 400 0
Foothills Academy 25 24
Foothills Composite High/Alberta High School of Fine Arts 1,200 350
Forest Green School 50 41
Forest Heights Elementary 30 24
Forestburg School 30 27
Fort Assiniboine School 50 37
Fort McMurray Christian School 40 18
Fort McMurray Christian School 80 61
Fort McMurray Composite High 300 229
Fort McMurray Islamic School 90 87
Fort Saskatchewan Christian School 44 38
Fort Saskatchewan Elementary 55 51
Fort Vermilion Public School 100 45
Foundations for the Future - High School 850 722
Foundations for the Future - North Middle School Campus 160 122
Foundations for the Future - South Middle School Campus 162 91
Fox Creek School 80 54
Fraser Elementary 45 30
Fulham School 25 21
Fultonvale Elementary/Junior High 210 233
G.H. Dawe Community School 45 32
G.S. Lakie Middle School 468 375
G.W. Smith Elementary 46 42
Gadsy Colony School 18 18
Garneau/Child Study Center - Garneau Campus 75 64
Gateway Christian School 305 189
Gem Public School 8 8
George Davison School 55 51
George Freeman School 85 71
George H. Luck Elementary 52 49
George McDougall High School 800 431
George P. Nicholson Elementary 78 75
Georges H. Primeau School 120 164
Georges P. Vanier Junior High 350 219
Georges P. Vanier School 233 198
Gerard Redmond Community Catholic School 250 273
Gibbons School 226 152
Gilbert Paterson Middle School 90 60
Glamorgan Elementary 56 48
Glen Allan Elementary 220 157
Glen Avon School 60 46
Glenbow Elementary 130 109
Glenbrook Elementary 80 61
Glendale Elementary 67 59
Glendale Elementary 130 113
Glendale Science and Technology School 280 180
Glendon School 200 118
Glengarry Elementary 102 93
Glenmary School 16 0
Glenmeadows School 350 81
Glenmore Christian Academy 325 260
Glenora Elementary 106 86
Gold Bar Elementary 33 15
Gold Ridge Colony School 25 0
Good Shepherd 180 160
Good Shepherd Community School 125 91
Good Shepherd Elementary 52 52
Good Shepherd School 130 112
Good Shepherd School 11 11
Grace Martin Elementary 20 15
Grand Trunk High School 160 128
Grande Prairie Christian School 150 120
Grande Prairie Composite High 500 173
Grandin Catholic School 300 109
Grandview Heights Elementary-Junior High 290 192
Grant MacEwan Elementary 91 86
Granum School 72 45
Grasmere School 15 14
Grassland Community School 35 28
Greenfield Elementary 81 77
Greentree School 48 43
Greenview Elementary 55 47
Greystone Centennial Middle School 240 155
Griffith Woods School 102 93
Grimshaw Public School 85 57
Grouard Northland School 35 21
Grovenor Elementary 25 18
Guardian Angel School 85 81
Gus Wetter School 77 65
Guthrie School 221 174
Guy Weadick Elementary 80 41
Gwynne School 25 0
H.A. Kostash School 100 124
H.D. Cartwright Junior High 300 297
H.E. Beriault Catholic Junior High School 440 366
H.E. Bourgoin School 390 275
H.J. Cody School 78 62
H.W. Pickup Junior High School 420 352
Hardisty Elementary-Junior High 300 264
Harold Panabaker Junior High 285 209
Harry Ainlay Senior High 1,800 1,272
Harry Balfour School 50 88
Harry Collinge High School 45 39
Harry Gray Elementary School 41 34
Harvest Baptist Academy 16 0
Haultain Memorial Elementary 50 0
Hawkwood School 110 87
Haysboro Elementary 51 40
Hazeldean Elementary 24 20
Heinsburg Community School 60 44
Heloise Lorimer School 90 105
Henry Wise Wood High School 1,250 540
Herald Elementary School 30 32
Heritage Christian Academy 350 222
Heritage Heights School 70 184
Heron Crossing School 67 62
High Level Christian Academy 19 18
High Level Public School 450 0
High Prairie Elementary 45 36
Higher Ground Christian School 11 11
Highwood Elementary School 39 36
Highwood High School 500 309
Hill Crest Community School 200 94
Hillcrest Christian School 40 21
Hillcrest Junior High 455 364
Hillhurst Community School 100 0
Hillside Community School 18 18
Hillside Junior/Senior High School 260 216
Hilltop Junior Senior High School 450 425
Hillview Elementary 150 128
Hilwie Hamdon School 145 121
Hines Creek Composite School 29 42
Holden School 40 40
Holy Child School 45 33
Holy Cross Catholic School 22 0
Holy Cross Elementary School 58 23
Holy Cross School 77 70
Holy Cross School 73 0
Holy Family Catholic School 41 31
Holy Family School 45 40
Holy Family School 70 65
Holy Name French Immersion School 49 45
Holy Redeemer Catholic High School 80 63
Holy Redeemer Catholic School 25 24
Holy Rosary High School 118 95
Holy Spirit Academy 92 82
Holy Spirit Catholic School 80 59
Holy Spirit Catholic School 130 109
Holy Spirit Catholic School 70 63
Holy Trinity Academy 450 348
Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1,230 730
Holy Trinity Elementary 56 32
Holy Trinity School 120 69
Holy Trinity Senior High School 1,005 402
Holyrood Elementary 66 62
Homesteader Elementary 120 59
Horse Hill School 50 17
Hugh A. Bennett School 100 82
Hugh Sutherland High School 450 196
Hugh Sutherland School 90 81
Hughenden Public School 150 97
Hunting Hills High School 800 626
Huntington Hills Elementary 130 55
Huntsville School 43 37
Huxley Colony School 2 0
Hythe Regional Junior High 215 160
I.V. Macklin Public School 33 28
Ian Bazalgette Junior High 213 217
Immanuel Christian Elementary School 100 0
Immanuel Christian High School 325 270
Indus School 250 188
Inner City high school 100 45
Innisfail Middle School 90 78
Irma School 37 24
Iron Ridge Elementary Campus 120 0
Iron Ridge Intermediate Campus 115 85
Iron River School 48 40
Irvine School 150 147
Isabel Campbell Public School 250 156
Isabelle Sellon Elementary School 50 43
Ivor Dent School 100 39
J. Percy Page Senior High 400 0
J.A. Fife Elementary 75 58
J.C. Charyk School 70 67
J.F. Dion School 19 0
J.J. Nearing Catholic Elementary School 75 69
J.R. Robson High School 300 231
J.T. Foster School 190 132
Jackson Heights School 80 69
James Gibbons Elementary 21 19
James Mowat Elementary 53 52
Jan Reimer School 100 0
Janet Johnstone Elementary 60 0
Jasper Place Senior High 2,600 425
Jenner Colony School 12 12
Jenner School 18 17
Jennie Elliott Elementary 60 37
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School 750 559
John A. McDougall Elementary 60 42
John Barnett Elementary 25 0
John Costello Catholic School 50 47
John D. Bracco Junior High 650 459
John Davidson School 52 41
John G. Diefenbaker High School 1,400 754
John Paul I Elementary School 41 38
John Paul II Elementary 40 39
John Paul II High School 145 131
John Ware Junior High 492 396
Johnny Bright School 120 104
Joseph Welsh Elementary 100 63
Joussard Community School 23 15
Julia Kiniski Elementary 44 43
Kameyosek Elementary 23 17
Kate Andrews High School 150 120
Kate Chegwin Junior High 720 135
Kateri Mission Catholic School 120 98
Katherine Therrien Elementary School 22 18
Kathyrn School 5 0
Kathyrn School 87 42
Keenooshayo School 41 38
Keheewin Elementary 170 122
Kenilworth Junior High 320 251
Kensington Elementary 36 26
Khalsa School Calgary 26 0
Khalsa School Calgary 130 117
Kikino School 20 23
Kildare Elementary 69 63
Killam Public School 20 18
Killarney Elementary 115 103
Killarney Junior High 450 311
Kim Hung school 65 53
King George Elementary 87 97
Kinuso Outreach School 50 28
Kinuso School 150 0
Kirkness Elementary 105 83
Kisipatnahk Community School 100 0
Kitscoty Elementary School 49 44
Kitscoty Junior Senior High School 250 43
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 13
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 3
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 3
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 2
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 8
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 5
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 4
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 6
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 6
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 2
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 7
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 9
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 9
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 7
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 18
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 3
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 0
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 13
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 7
L.Y. Cairns Junior-Senior High 25 7
La Crete Public School 330 246
Lacombe Christian School 43 41
Lacombe Outreach School 125 0
LaGlace School 55 43
Lago Lindo Elementary 66 61
Lake Bonavista Elementary 53 35
Lakeland Ridge School 92 89
Lakeside Outreach School 60 8
Lakeview Elementary 160 0
Lamont Elementary 125 94
Lamont High School 300 220
Landing Trail Intermediate School 360 318
Langdon Area School 100 82
Langevin School 500 285
LaPerle Elementary 60 47
Laurier Heights Elementary-Junior High School 100 46
Lawrence Grassi Middle School 142 105
Leduc Composite High School 1,150 727
Leduc Estates School 40 0
Lee Ridge Elementary 110 87
Legal School 30 0
LeGoff School 15 0
Lendrum Elementary 35 34
Leo Nickerson Elementary 85 78
Leslieville Elementary 13 10
Lester B. Pearson High School 1,500 534
Lethbridge Christian School 50 39
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute 881 447
Light of Christ 80 74
Lilian Schick School 65 34
Lillian Osborne High School 1,100 122
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School 55 53
Linsford Park School 29 20
Livingstone School 18 18
Lloydminster Comprehensive High School 950 537
Lochearn Elementary School 340 112
Lois E. Hole Elementary School 70 63
Lomond Community School 74 44
Lone Pine Colony School 12 12
Longview School 14 11
Lord Beaverbrook High School 1,000 396
Lorelei Elementary 55 51
Lorne Akins Junior High 520 449
Louis Riel Elementary/Junior High School 844 418
Louis St. Laurent Catholic School - Fine Arts 1,200 231
Louise Dean Centre 100 16
Lymburn Elementary 35 31
Lynnwood Elementary 90 70
M.E. LaZerte Senior High 1,000 366
Magrath Elementary School 80 70
Magrath Junior/Senior High School 40 14
Major General Griesbach - Elementary/Junior High 320 301
Malcolm Tweddle Elementary 60 55
Malmo Elementary 30 27
Manachaban Middle School 125 115
Manmeet Singh Bhullar School 50 40
Manning Elementary School 16 14
Mannville School 130 87
Margaret Wooding School 215 187
Marion Carson Elementary 26 25
Marshall Springs School 760 643
Marwayne Jubilee School 150 0
Mary Bergeron Elementary School 120 56
Mary Butterworth Junior High 587 480
Mary Hanley Elementary School 66 66
Maryview School 44 22
Masters Academy and College 110 80
Matthew Halton High School 25 0
Maude Clifford Public School 40 34
Mayerthorpe Junior-Senior High School 267 219
Mayfield Elementary 25 22
Mayland Heights Elementary School 150 156
McArthur School 85 74
McCoy High School 95 54
McKee Elementary 80 62
McKernan Elementary-Junior High 500 434
McLeod Elementary 24 69
Meadowbrook Middle School 300 223
Mecca Glen School 50 35
Medicine Hat Christian School 30 25
Medicine Hat High School 500 482
Mee-Yah-Noh Elementary 40 29
Memorial Composite High School 1,000 553
Menisa Elementary 23 0
Menno Simons Christian School 75 0
Menno Simons School 35 13
Meridian Colony School 13 0
Meyokumin Elementary 86 84
Meyonohk Elementary 65 47
Michael A. Kostek Elementary 81 67
Michael Phair School 300 145
Michael Strembitsky School 887 505
Midnapore Elementary 80 67
MidSun School 750 591
Milk River Elementary 86 66
Mill Creek School 140 111
Millarville Community School 25 20
Millgrove Elementary School 23 22
Mills Haven Elementary 28 25
Millwoods Christian School 90 63
Milo School 37 22
Minchau Elementary 65 54
Mitford Middle School 70 60
Monsignor A.J. Hetherington Elementary 30 25
Monsignor E.L. Doyle Elementary 44 41
Monsignor Fee Otterson Catholic Elementary / Junior High School 250 142
Monsignor J.J. OBrien Elementary/Junior High School 120 101
Monsignor J.S. Smith Elementary and Jr. High School 201 162
Monsignor Neville Anderson Elementary 60 54
Monsignor William Irwin 83 78
Monterey Park Elementary 225 177
Montrose Elementary 30 20
Morinville Community High School 525 400
Morinville Public Elementary School 80 76
Morrin School 17 14
Mother Margaret Mary High School 283 183
Mother Teresa Catholic School 245 238
Mother Teresa Elementary 30 31
Mother Teresa Elementary 45 32
Mount Royal Elementary 60 38
Mount Royal Junior High 90 74
Mount View Elementary 28 23
Mountain Park Middle School 330 286
Mountain View Academy 16 24
Mountain View School 130 77
Muir Lake Community School 45 42
Muriel Clayton Middle School 150 148
Muriel Clayton Middle School 300 268
Muriel Martin Elementary 100 77
Namao School 185 144
National Sport School 201 112
Neerlandia Public Christian School 65 61
Neil M. Ross Catholic School 66 60
Nellie Carlson School 265 255
Nellie McClung Elementary 160 144
Nelson Heights Middle School 44 0
Nelson Mandela High School 1,800 922
New Heights School & Learning Services 46 31
New Horizons School 105 87
New Humble Centre School 24 22
New Myrnam School 85 1
New Myrnam School 9 8
New Norway School 118 94
New Sarepta Elementary School 24 0
Newell Christian School 25 23
Next Step - Fort Saskatchewan 15 21
Next Step - Sherwood Park 200 36
Next Step Home Education 2 10
Nicholas Sheran Community School 160 105
Nickle School 90 75
Niton Central School 80 60
Noble Central School 15 12
Normandeau Elementary 81 56
North Cottage High School 25 17
North Haven Elementary 95 74
Northmount Elementary 182 146
Norwood Elementary 60 22
Norwood School 30 24
Nose Creek School 300 256
Notre Dame Academy 102 94
Notre Dame Collegiate 500 375
Notre Dame High School 180 96
Notre Dame School 54 49
O.S. Geiger Elementary 110 74
Oak Hill School 30 16
Oilfields High School 364 230
Old Scona Academic Senior High 0 199
Oliver School 50 42
Olympic Heights Elementary 28 27
Olympic Heights Elementary 90 54
Onoway Elementary School 115 86
Ormsby Elementary 20 17
Oski Pasikoniwew Kamik 49 37
Ottewell Junior High 525 481
Our Lady of Fatima School 90 78
Our Lady of Grace School 85 76
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School 230 178
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant School 550 394
Our Lady of Peace Elementary School 45 26
Our Lady of Peace School 49 47
Our Lady of the Assumption School 45 16
Our Lady of the Evergreens 75 67
Our Lady of the Prairies Elementary School 71 60
Our Lady of the Rosary School 45 31
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy 300 281
Our Lady of Victories Elementary School 22 20
Our Lady of Wisdom Elementary School 110 98
Our Lady Queen of Peace School 60 50
Outreach School Centre 100 52
Overlanders Elementary 100 56
Oyen Public School 106 100
Palliser Alternative Secondary School (PASS) 50 20
Palliser Beyond Borders at Calgary 10 9
Park Meadows Elementary 350 190
Parkallen Elementary 40 37
Parkland Composite High 500 152
Parkland Immanuel Christian 34 32
Parkside Elementary 42 36
Parkside Junior High School 61 44
Parkview Adventist Academy 41 36
Parkview Elementary-Junior High 400 314
Patricia Heights Elementary 145 135
Paul First Nation School 30 16
Paul Kane High School 1,000 557
Paul Rowe Junior & Senior High School 160 121
Peace Academy of Virtual Education 30 7
Peace River High School 260 144
Peace Wapiti Academy 130 0
Pembina North Community School 90 78
Penhold School 230 182
Penson School 80 0
Percy Baxter Middle School 120 101
Peter Lougheed School 800 741
Picture Butte High School 95 100
Pigeon Lake Regional School 99 99
Piitoaysis Family School 22 15
Pine Street Elementary 42 38
Pineridge Community School 75 41
Pioneer School 350 262
Pipestone School 20 19
Pollard Meadows Elementary 60 65
Ponoka Elementary School 65 0
Ponoka Secondary Campus 500 324
Pope John XXIII School 51 46
Poplar Ridge School 19 19
Prairie Christian Academy 315 297
Prairie River Junior High 250 129
Prairie View Outreach School 50 0
Prescott Learning Centre 80 72
Prince of Peace Lutheran School 240 166
Prince of Wales Elementary 28 23
Provost Public School 70 55
Queen Alexandra Elementary- Queen Alexandra Campus 27 23
Queen Elizabeth Elementary 100 86
Queen Elizabeth Junior/Senior High 980 588
Queen Elizabeth Senior High 200 131
R.F. Staples Secondary School 750 155
R.I. Baker Middle School 430 350
R.T. Alderman Junior High 140 120
Racette Junior High School 250 70
Rainbow Lake School 160 97
Ralph McCall School 50 112
Ralston School 7 0
Ramsay School 35 29
Ranche View School 455 149
Ranchlands Community School 138 128
Ranchlands Community School 138 0
Raymond Elementary School 107 95
Raymond Junior High School 285 250
Red Deer Lake School 200 190
Red Earth Creek School 86 59
Redwater School 250 85
Rendell Park Elementary School 225 163
Rich Valley Elementary School 50 45
Richard S. Fowler Catholic Junior High School 150 149
Richard Secord Elementary 96 87
Richmond Elementary 180 129
Rideau Park Elementary 25 20
Rideau Park Elementary/Junior High School 300 282
Ridgevalley School 25 55
Ridgeview Central School 313 268
Rimbey Elementary School 62 45
Rimbey Junior/Senior High School 325 206
Rio Terrace Elementary 61 55
River Heights Elementary 45 10
River Heights Elementary 50 27
River Valley School 40 33
River Valley School 80 76
Riverbend Elementary 52 48
Riverbend Junior High 97 91
Riverdale Elementary 26 26
Riverstone Public School 270 216
Riverview Middle School 340 280
Robert Rundle Elementary 135 120
Robert Thirsk High School 1,000 613
Robert W. Zahara School 65 31
Robert Warren Middle School 66 0
Roberta MacAdams Elementary school 60 41
Rochester School 40 30
Rock Lake Colony School 24 17
Rocky Christian School 73 46
Rocky Lane School 70 39
Roland Michener Secondary 550 379
Rolling Hills School 14 31
Ronald Harvey Elementary 70 0
Rosary School 62 58
Rosedale Elementary/Junior High 53 51
Rosemary School 100 102
Rosemont Elementary 65 53
Ross Glen Elementary School 55 32
Ross Sheppard Senior High 1,050 786
Rosscarrock Elementary 40 19
Rosslyn Junior High 450 319
Round Hill School 18 18
Roy Bickell Public School 32 69
Rundle Elementary 160 136
Rutherford Elementary 30 26
RVS Community Learning Centre - Airdrie Campus 30 7
RVS Community Learning Centre - Chestermere Campus 50 14
RVS Community Learning Centre - Cochrane Campus 100 14
RVS Community Learning Centre - Khoury Family 4 4
Rycroft School 20 19
Ryley School 110 61
Sacred Heart Academy 109 96
Sacred Heart Elementary 25 13
Sacred Heart School 133 65
Sakaw Elementary 50 39
Salisbury Composite High School 1,200 470
Samuel Shaw 142 113
Sangudo Community School 38 32
Sarah Thompson School 150 109
Savanna School 100 67
Scenic Acres School 45 40
School of Hope (online school) 200 0
Schuler School 64 48
Senator Gershaw School 171 141
Senator Joyce Fairbairn Middle School 200 168
Senator Patrick Burns Junior High 160 243
Seven Persons School 175 114
Sexsmith Secondary School 100 72
Shauna May Seneca School 58 50
Sherwood Community School 50 33
Sherwood Elementary 45 24
Sherwood Heights Junior High 300 177
Silver Springs Elementary 70 60
Simon Fraser Junior High 185 175
Simons Valley Elementary 330 276
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary 100 89
Sir George Simpson Junior High 600 478
Sir John A. MacDonald Junior High 700 233
Sir John Thompson School 370 322
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Junior High 130 111
Sir Winston Churchill High School 700 544
Sister Alphonse Academy 32 28
Sister Annata Brockman 224 229
Sister Mary Phillips School 65 0
Slave Lake Koinonia Christian School 110 56
Smith School 70 34
South Central High School 51 63
South Side Christian School 12 10
Southpointe School 150 121
Spirit of the North Community School 100 83
Spirit River Regional Academy 200 190
Spitzee Elementary School 81 0
Spring Glen School 88 60
Springbank Middle School 61 51
Springside Colony School 6 6
Springview Colony School 20 19
Spruce Avenue Elementary-Junior High 90 77
Spruce Grove Composite High School 35 0
St Francis of Assisi 150 104
St. Albert Catholic High School 300 230
St. Albert the Great 26 78
St. Alphonsus School 85 76
St. Alphonsus School 210 163
St. Ambrose School 315 267
St. André Bessette Catholic School 500 303
St. Andrews School 57 36
St. Angela Elementary 23 20
St. Angela Elementary School 66 0
St. Anne Elementary School 40 29
St. Anthony School 190 110
St. Anthonys School 245 112
St. Augustine School 300 312
St. Augustine School 410 290
St. Basil Elementary School 400 343
St. Bede Elementary 40 36
St. Benedict Elementary 26 23
St. Benedict Elementary School 70 56
St. Benedict School 130 115
St. Bonaventure Elementary School 43 19
St. Bonaventure Junior High 340 225
St. Boniface Elementary 24 22
St. Boniface Elementary School 41 37
St. Brendan School 400 154
St. Brigid School 55 51
St. Catherine Elementary 200 151
St. Catherine School 200 185
St. Catherines School 50 44
St. Cecilia Junior High School 450 384
St. Charles Elementary School 60 47
St. Clare Elementary School 100 66
St. Clare/Ben Calf Robe Native Elementary-Junior High School 40 0
St. Clement Catholic School 30 16
St. Clement School 45 32
St. Cyril School 27 23
St. Damien Elementary 60 49
St. Dominic Catholic High School 200 94
St. Dominic Elementary 135 107
St. Dominic Elementary School 60 51
St. Edmund School 550 475
St. Elizabeth Elementary School 90 79
St. Elizabeth Seton Elementary 215 426
St. Elizabeth Seton School 500 402
St. Elizabeth Seton School 65 56
St. Francis Junior High School 100 80
St. Francis of Assisi Academy 150 128
St. Francis of Assisi Middle School 757 586
St. Francis of Assisi School 50 0
St. Francis Xavier Elementary 30 19
St. Francis Xavier High School 275 215
St. Gabriel Elementary School 31 28
St. Gabriel School 39 0
St. Gabriel the Archangel 125 86
St. Gregory Junior High 415 365
St. Gregory the Great Catholic school 130 111
St. Henry Elementary 46 46
St. Hilda School 365 329
St. James School 35 32
St. Jerome Elementary - A Science Academy 27 23
St. Jerome Elementary School 60 52
St. Jerome's Catholic School 150 58
St. Joan of Arc Elementary School 390 151
St. John Bosco Elementary 75 72
St. John Paul II Catholic School 225 219
St. John Paul II Catholic School / Faculté Jean-Paul II 431 331
St. Joseph Catholic High School 920 337
St. Joseph School 40 35
St. Joseph's High School 750 350
St. Josephs Elementary 45 42
St. Josephs School 110 78
St. Jude Elementary 80 0
St. Justin Elementary School 90 24
St. Kateri Catholic School 200 0
St. Kateri Tekakwitha School 60 53
St. Leo Elementary School 16 14
St. Lucy Elementary School 45 40
St. Luke School 48 42
St. Lukes Outreach Centre 2 0
St. Margaret School 166 147
St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School 80 52
St. Marguerite School 57 55
St. Maria Goretti Elementary 77 75
St. Mark Elementary 130 99
St. Mark Junior High School - Science Academy 165 137
St. Martha Elementary School 75 25
St. Martha School 230 186
St. Martha School 100 82
St. Martin de Porres 730 571
St. Martin de Porres Fine Arts School 100 80
St. Martin Ukrainian Bilingual School 44 43
St. Martins Elementary School 39 45
St. Mary Catholic School 78 65
St. Mary Catholic School 200 169
St. Mary Elementary School - Professional Learning School 55 47
St. Mary High School 26 20
St. Mary of the Lake School 16 0
St. Marys Catholic School 20 0
St. Marys Elementary School 20 13
St. Marys School 42 39
St. Marys School 129 110
St. Marys Senior High School 1,000 0
St. Matthew Catholic School 180 95
St. Matthew Elementary School 65 56
St. Michael School 300 254
St. Michael's School 51 44
St. Michaels Elementary - Medicine Hat 21 22
St. Monica School 150 87
St. Nicholas Junior High School 250 0
St. Patrick Community School 650 392
St. Patrick Elementary School 36 22
St. Patrick Fine Arts Elementary School 132 74
St. Patricks School 60 42
St. Paul Alternative Eduction Centre 40 32
St. Paul Elementary School 55 53
St. Paul Regional High 333 193
St. Paul School 75 23
St. Paul School 46 42
St. Peter Elementary 250 92
St. Peter the Apostle Catholic High School 1,050 640
St. Philip Elementary School 45 41
St. Philip Fine Arts Elementary 48 45
St. Pius X Bilingual School 60 48
St. Pius X School 50 0
St. Richard Catholic School 43 37
St. Rita Elementary School 20 18
St. Rose Junior High School 400 342
St. Rose of Lima School 25 24
St. Rupert Elementary 45 41
St. Sebastian Elementary 95 95
St. Stephens School 95 79
St. Sylvester Elementary 33 31
St. Teresa Elementary School 55 50
St. Teresa of Avila School 173 100
St. Theresa School 263 168
St. Theresa School 450 193
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School 651 581
St. Thomas Aquinas School 577 514
St. Thomas Aquinas School Elementary/Junior High School 42 103
St. Thomas More Catholic School 150 163
St. Thomas More Junior High School 430 347
St. Timothy Elementary School 40 33
St. Timothy Jr/Sr High School 100 87
St. Vincent de Paul School 22 0
St. Vincent Elementary School 38 31
St. Vladimir Elementary School 29 27
St. Wilfrid School 30 26
St. William Elementary School 30 21
Stanley Jones School with Alice Jamieson Girls Academy 240 246
Stavely School 90 40
Steele Heights Junior High 120 91
Steffie Woima Elementary 125 75
Steinhauer Elementary 130 122
Stettler Elementary School 90 71
Stirling School 44 38
Stony Plain Central School 80 70
Storefront - St. Gabriel iLearn Centre 50 38
Strathcona Christian Academy Elementary 36 29
Strathcona Christian Academy Secondary 500 340
Strathcona High School 1,500 830
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School 450 353
Strathmore Store Front School 30 0
Sturgeon Composite High School 350 353
Sturgeon Heights School 144 73
Summit West Independent School 25 9
Summitview Middle School 40 34
Sunalta School 49 41
Sundance Elementary 44 40
Sunnyside School 20 19
Sunnyside School 27 0
Sunrise Colony School 10 10
Suzuki Charter School 45 39
Svend Hansen School 160 133
Swan Hills School 18 16
Swanavon Elementary 24 19
Sweet Grass Elementary 40 21
Sylvan Meadow Adventist School 6 5
T.A. Norris Junior High 300 217
T.D. Baker Junior High 500 305
Taber Christian School 240 220
Taber Mennonite School 110 64
Tanbridge Academy 100 81
Ted Harrison School 775 651
Teepee Creek School 32 27
Terrace Ridge School 49 41
Terrace Road Elementary 30 24
Tevie Miller Heritage School Program 17 15
The Children of St. Martha Elementary School 30 0
The Learning Connection - Edson 30 5
The Learning Connection - Hinton 40 0
The Renert School 180 175
Thickwood Heights School 22 15
Thomas B. Riley Junior High 118 103
Thorhild Central School 300 114
Thorncliffe Elementary 60 43
Thorncliffe School 98 40
Thorsby Elementary School 275 194
Three Hills School 300 93
Tilley School 30 18
Timberlea Public School 80 0
Tipaskan Elementary 40 18
Tofield School 435 172
Tom Baines Junior High 830 633
Tomahawk School 45 0
Traditional Home Education Experts - Bluffton 5 5
Trinity Christian School 41 194
Trinity Lutheran Christian Academy 100 0
Trochu Valley School 160 152
Turner Valley 29 25
Twelve Mile Coulee School 180 210
Two Hills School 100 71
Uncas Elementary 70 60
University School 135 79
Uplands Elementary 132 108
Upper Hay River School 12 8
Valley Creek School 123 116
Valley View Elementary 120 99
Vanier Community Catholic School 50 35
Varsity Acres Elementary 80 0
Vauxhall Elementary 85 61
Vegreville Composite High School 200 197
Velma E. Baker Elementary 85 71
Verdant Valley Colony School 13 13
Vermilion Elementary School 40 33
Vermilion Homeschool Support Group 20 13
Vernon Barford Junior High 800 603
Veteran School 35 32
Victoria Park High School 140 97
Victoria School of the Arts 1,384 236
Viking School 150 130
Vilna School 160 0
Vincent J. Maloney Catholic Junior High School 460 399
Vincent Massey Elementary 56 48
Vincent Massey Junior High 240 167
Visions West Outreach School 9 4
Vista Heights Elementary 75 36
Vital Grandin Catholic School 31 29
Vulcan Outreach School 15 4
W.G. Murdoch School 350 241
W.H. Croxford High School 990 382
W.O. Mitchell Elementary 24 21
W.P. Wagner School of Science and Technology 1,000 609
W.R. Myers High School 350 188
Wabamun School 35 21
Wainwright Elementary School 25 42
Wainwright High School 200 80
Walter And Gladys Hill Public School 58 51
Warburg School 300 191
Warner School 70 44
Warren Peers School 21 19
Waverley Elementary 28 23
Webster Niblock School 60 19
Weinlos Elementary 36 90
Wes Hosford Elementary 75 65
West Central High School 500 116
West Dalhousie Elementary 110 100
West Dover Elementary 50 35
West Haven Public School 60 28
West Meadow School 135 128
West Ridge School 180 148
West View Secondary School 50 32
Westboro Elementary 48 45
Westbrook Elementary 112 103
Westbrook School 20 20
Western Canada High School 2,300 1,338
Westgate Elementary 52 47
Westglen Elementary 40 31
Westglen School 75 58
Westminster Junior High 170 143
Westmount Charter School 700 693
Westmount Junior High 375 255
Westmount School 75 65
Westmount School 110 0
Westview Public School 44 55
Westview Public School 44 25
Westwood Community High School 400 261
Wetaskiwin Home Education Schools 100 6
Wheatland Crossing School 235 183
Wheatland Elementary School 55 47
Whispering Ridge Community School 65 56
Wild Rose Elementary 36 26
Wildwood Elementary 50 44
Wildwood School 58 49
William Aberhart High 1,000 473
William D. Cuts Junior High 150 141
William D. Pratt School 320 271
William E. Hay Stettler Secondary Campus 680 0
William Roper Hull School 2 2
Willow Creek Composite High School 300 0
Willow Park Elementary 270 201
Willow Park School 44 38
Wilson Middle School 660 477
Win Ferguson Community School 65 57
Windsong Heights School 190 496
Windsor Park Elementary 30 29
Winfield School 25 24
Winston Churchill High School 850 352
Woking School 25 16
Woodbine Elementary 60 39
Woodhaven Middle School 90 89
Woodlands Elementary 75 46
Woodman Junior High 461 411
Worsley Central School 100 29
Wye Elementary 75 64
Yellowhead Koinonia Christian School 14 14
York Elementary 50 42
Youngstown Elementary 58 41
Youngstown School 40 0