Results By School
ALPHA Alternative School - Junior
Municipality: Toronto, City of
No. of votes (municipal): 38
POSITION |
WARD |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
VOTE COUNT |
Mayor |
|
Tofazzel Haque |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Monowar Hossain |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Christopher Humphrey |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Chai Kalevar |
2 |
Mayor |
|
Andrzej Kardys |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Jennifer Keesmaat |
7 |
Mayor |
|
Steven Lam |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Kris Langenfeld |
1 |
Mayor |
|
Jim McMillan |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Gautam Nath |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Michael Nicula |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Thomas O'Neill |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Joseph Osuji |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Joseph Pampena |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Josh Rachlis |
0 |
Mayor |
|
D!Onne Renée |
4 |
Mayor |
|
Jim Ruel |
0 |
Mayor |
|
James Sears |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Knia Singh |
0 |
Mayor |
|
John Tory |
6 |
Mayor |
|
Dobrosav Basaric |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Jakob Vardy |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Chris Brosky |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Ion Gelu Vintila |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Drew Buckingham |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Jack Weenen |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Brian Buffey |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Logan Choy |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Daryl Christoff |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Kevin Clarke |
1 |
Mayor |
|
Sarah Climenhaga |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Faith Goldy |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Mike Gallay |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Saron Gebresellassi |
0 |
Mayor |
|
Brian Graff |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Michael Barcelos |
2 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Al Carbone |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Joe Cressy |
3 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Ahdam Dour |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
April Engelberg |
3 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Dean Maher |
1 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Andrew Massey |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Rick Myers |
1 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Karlene Nation |
1 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
John Nguyen |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Kevin Vuong |
2 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Edris Zalmai |
1 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Andrei Zodian |
0 |
Councillor |
Ward 10 |
Sabrina Zuniga |
3 |
School Board: Toronto District School Board
No. of votes (school board): 14
School Board name |
Ward |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
VOTE COUNT |
Conseil scolaire Viamonde |
Secteur 2 - Toronto Centre |
Chloë Robert |
0 |
Conseil scolaire Viamonde |
Secteur 2 - Toronto Centre |
Thomas Guillot |
0 |
Conseil scolaire catholique MonAvenir |
Toronto Ouest |
Laurie Davidson |
0 |
Conseil scolaire catholique MonAvenir |
Toronto Ouest |
Nathalie Dufour Séguin |
0 |
Conseil scolaire catholique MonAvenir |
Toronto Ouest |
Paul Demers |
0 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Alfredo Garcia |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Andre Papadimitriou |
0 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Angelo Harrison |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Connor Pierce |
1 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Denise Gracias |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
George Stevens |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Inga Cernei |
1 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Iola Fortino |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Jean Wills |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Mandip Padda |
0 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Marnie MacCallum |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Nancy Caetano |
4 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Nila Gupta |
1 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Norm Di Pasquale |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Paul Wilson |
2 |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Sandra Weber |
0 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Stephanie Donaldson |
1 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Svetoslava Topouzova |
1 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Tania Principe |
2 |
Toronto District School Board |
Ward 9 |
Viktor Mihaylov |
1 |