Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou |
|
Sylvie Bérubé (Bloc Québécois) |
16 |
13 |
746 |
Abitibi—Témiscamingue |
|
Sébastien Lemire (Bloc Québécois) |
32 |
24 |
2,196 |
Ahuntsic-Cartierville |
|
Mélanie Joly (Liberal) |
19 |
15 |
4,717 |
Alfred-Pellan |
|
Angelo Iacono (Liberal) |
7 |
7 |
1,873 |
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation |
|
Stéphane Lauzon (Liberal) |
14 |
9 |
800 |
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia |
|
Kristina Michaud (Bloc Québécois) |
15 |
13 |
1,059 |
Beauce |
|
Richard Lehoux (Conservative) |
16 |
13 |
1,770 |
Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix |
|
Gérard Briand (NDP) |
13 |
9 |
1,094 |
Beauport—Limoilou |
|
Simon-Pierre Beaudet (NDP) |
8 |
8 |
1,331 |
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel |
|
David Turcotte (Green Party) |
11 |
7 |
377 |
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis |
|
Steven Blaney (Conservative) |
12 |
9 |
2,255 |
Beloeil—Chambly |
|
Yves-François Blanchet (Bloc Québécois) |
12 |
10 |
1,875 |
Berthier—Maskinongé |
|
Ruth Ellen Brosseau (NDP) |
14 |
12 |
584 |
Bourassa |
|
Emmanuel Dubourg (Liberal) |
16 |
12 |
1,020 |
Brome—Missisquoi |
|
Sylvie Jetté (NDP) |
14 |
10 |
751 |
Brossard—Saint-Lambert |
|
Alexandra Mendès (Liberal) |
12 |
9 |
1,247 |
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles |
|
Guillaume Bourdeau (NDP) |
9 |
5 |
568 |
Châteauguay—Lacolle |
|
Brenda Shanahan (Liberal) |
13 |
10 |
1,002 |
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord |
|
Richard Martel (Conservative) |
8 |
5 |
618 |
Compton—Stanstead |
|
Naomie Mathieu Chauvette (NDP) |
18 |
16 |
938 |
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle |
|
Anju Dhillon (Liberal) |
15 |
10 |
1,831 |
Drummond |
|
François Choquette (NDP) |
9 |
6 |
784 |
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine |
|
Guy Bernatchez (Bloc Québécois) |
19 |
15 |
1,476 |
Gatineau |
|
Eric Chaurette (NDP) |
12 |
10 |
552 |
Hochelaga |
|
Soraya Martinez Ferrada (Liberal) |
11 |
11 |
918 |
Honoré-Mercier |
|
Pablo Rodriguez (Liberal) |
8 |
5 |
1,664 |
Hull—Aylmer |
|
Greg Fergus (Liberal) |
16 |
13 |
2,161 |
Joliette |
|
Gabriel Ste-Marie (Bloc Québécois) |
15 |
10 |
1,578 |
Jonquière |
|
Karine Trudel (NDP) |
9 |
7 |
466 |
La Pointe-de-l'Île |
|
Jonathan Plamondon (Liberal) |
5 |
5 |
301 |
La Prairie |
|
Victoria Hernandez (NDP) |
7 |
4 |
1,339 |
Lac-Saint-Jean |
|
Alexis Brunelle-Duceppe (Bloc Québécois) |
13 |
9 |
1,004 |
Lac-Saint-Louis |
|
Francis Scarpaleggia (Liberal) |
14 |
12 |
1,711 |
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun |
|
Steven Scott (NDP) |
14 |
12 |
1,122 |
Laurentides—Labelle |
|
Gaël Chantrel (Green Party) |
21 |
13 |
1,346 |
Laurier—Sainte-Marie |
|
Nimâ Machouf (NDP) |
13 |
10 |
1,034 |
Laval—Les Îles |
|
Fayçal EL-Khoury (Liberal) |
10 |
9 |
1,733 |
Lévis—Lotbinière |
|
Jacques Gourde (Conservative) |
9 |
9 |
819 |
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne |
|
Sherry Romanado (Liberal) |
13 |
10 |
1,574 |
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert |
|
Éric Ferland (NDP) |
13 |
4 |
667 |
Louis-Hébert |
|
Joël Lightbound (Liberal) |
14 |
10 |
948 |
Louis-Saint-Laurent |
|
Gérard Deltell (Conservative) |
8 |
7 |
589 |
Manicouagan |
|
Marilène Gill (Bloc Québécois) |
22 |
11 |
481 |
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin |
|
Yves Robillard (Liberal) |
5 |
4 |
588 |
Mégantic—L'Érable |
|
Luc Berthold (Conservative) |
15 |
11 |
702 |
Mirabel |
|
Simon Marcil (Bloc Québécois) |
8 |
5 |
948 |
Montarville |
|
Djaouida Sellah (NDP) |
8 |
7 |
2,301 |
Montcalm |
|
Luc Thériault (Bloc Québécois) |
13 |
10 |
1,034 |
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup |
|
Hugo Latulippe (NDP) |
22 |
19 |
1,958 |
Mount Royal |
|
Anthony Housefather (Liberal) |
10 |
9 |
943 |
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount |
|
Marc Garneau (Liberal) |
24 |
19 |
4,303 |
Outremont |
|
Rachel Bendayan (Liberal) |
15 |
13 |
2,425 |
Papineau |
|
Justin Trudeau (Liberal) |
9 |
7 |
871 |
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères |
|
Sean English (NDP) |
11 |
9 |
788 |
Pierrefonds—Dollard |
|
Sameer Zuberi (Liberal) |
12 |
11 |
1,093 |
Pontiac |
|
William Amos (Liberal) |
25 |
18 |
2,007 |
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier |
|
Joël Godin (Conservative) |
19 |
16 |
2,034 |
Québec |
|
Jean-Yves Duclos (Liberal) |
18 |
11 |
1,649 |
Repentigny |
|
Josée Larose (Liberal) |
13 |
10 |
2,059 |
Richmond—Arthabaska |
|
Alain Rayes (Conservative) |
24 |
14 |
1,376 |
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques |
|
Guy Caron (NDP) |
14 |
9 |
1,585 |
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles |
|
Linda Lapointe (Liberal) |
16 |
12 |
1,472 |
Rivière-du-Nord |
|
Joey Leckman (Green Party) |
15 |
14 |
2,245 |
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie |
|
Alexandre Boulerice (NDP) |
9 |
6 |
1,187 |
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot |
|
Brigitte Sansoucy (NDP) |
16 |
15 |
2,210 |
Saint-Jean |
|
Christine Normandin (Bloc Québécois) |
11 |
9 |
1,034 |
Saint-Laurent |
|
Emmanuella Lambropoulos (Liberal) |
10 |
7 |
1,499 |
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel |
|
Patricia Lattanzio (Liberal) |
9 |
7 |
1,003 |
Saint-Maurice—Champlain |
|
François-Philippe Champagne (Liberal) |
15 |
12 |
740 |
Salaberry—Suroît |
|
Claude Debellefeuille (Bloc Québécois) |
13 |
11 |
2,784 |
Shefford |
|
Pierre Breton (Liberal) |
16 |
12 |
2,142 |
Sherbrooke |
|
Pierre-Luc Dusseault (NDP) |
20 |
18 |
2,418 |
Terrebonne |
|
Frédéric Beauchemin (Liberal) |
8 |
8 |
1,977 |
Thérèse-De Blainville |
|
Ramez Ayoub (Liberal) |
10 |
6 |
816 |
Trois-Rivières |
|
Robert Aubin (NDP) |
9 |
6 |
1,064 |
Vaudreuil—Soulanges |
|
Peter Schiefke (Liberal) |
19 |
14 |
3,097 |
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs |
|
Marc Miller (Liberal) |
12 |
9 |
778 |
Vimy |
|
Annie Koutrakis (Liberal) |
8 |
7 |
1,063 |